• Beta Gamma Sigma Business Honor Society

    At the Joseph M. Katz Graduate School of Business and the College of Business Administration, we celebrate our outstanding students and faculty who have received the special honor of induction into Beta Gamma Sigma. Beta Gamma Sigma is an International Honor Society for business students that encourages and honors outstanding academic achievement in business education. Induction into the society is considered the highest level of distinction awarded to students in accredited business schools; only the most exceptional students are invited to join. Beta Gamma Sigma strives to promote among its members a lasting commitment to the values of Beta, Gamma, and Sigma: honor, the pursuit of wisdom, and earnestness.

     

    Beta Gamma Sigma was formed in 1913 by business students in Madison, Wisconsin. Just seven years later, the University of Pittsburgh chapter was established, making it one of the oldest collegiate chapters in existence today. Presently, the society is composed of 468 collegiate and 16 alumni chapters. After 94 years and with nearly 600,000 members inducted worldwide, Beta Gamma Sigma remains the world's largest society of business school alumni.

     

    If you have any further questions regarding Beta Gamma Sigma, please contact any one of our officers listed below.

    • President: Arjang A. Assad

    • Vice President (CBA): Shawn Thomas

    • Vice President (Katz): Prakash Mirchandani

    • Secretary/Treasurer: Robert Gilbert

     

    National Website 

  • Overview

  • Mission

    The mission of Beta Gamma Sigma is to encourage and honor academic achievement in the study of business and personal and professional excellence in the practice of business.

     

    Beta is the initial letter of the Greek word bebaeos, which signifies honor. Honor is personal integrity and excellence of character. It is an enduring quality found in all persons who deserve to lead others.

     

    Gamma is the initial letter of the Greek word gnosis, which means wisdom. Wisdom is knowledge tested by experience and tempered by discerning judgment. It abhors prejudice, it insists upon freedom of thought and expression.

     

    Sigma is the initial letter of the Greek word spoude, which means earnestness. Earnestness is enthusiasm measured by achievement, disciplined by reason and ennobled by sincerity. It is that dynamic quality which is essential for all great achievement.

     

  • 1

    Mission

  • Membership Requirements

    Undergraduates, masters' students, doctoral students and faculty are all eligible for admission into Beta Gamma Sigma, but the requirements differ for each group.

    Undergraduate/Master's Requirements

    To be eligible for membership, the academic ranking of those being considered must place them in the upper 7 percent of the junior class, upper 10 percent of the senior class, or upper 20 percent of the graduating master's class. Local chapters may require higher standards. While almost 300,000 students receive bachelor's or master's degrees in business in the U.S. each year, only about 19,000 students are elected to membership in Beta Gamma Sigma.

    Doctoral Requirements

    To qualify as a doctoral student, a candidate must have successfully completed all requirements for the doctoral degree.As you may know, this is an honor bestowed upon only a select segment of the business faculty and professionals across the country. But if you wait to join BGS as a faculty member, you will not be eligible until you achieve tenure. This would delay your invitation to join the Society for several years.

    Faculty Requirements

    Members of the administration, faculty or research staff of the school or college of business holding full-time appointments may be inducted to active membership without restriction to their number. They must, however, have attained tenure at the school or college of business where they are inducted. For those faculty where tenure is not applicable, invitation to membership may be extended after the individual has completed six years of such work at the school or college where inducted.

  • 2

    Membership Requirements

  • Membership Benefits

    Being a member of Beta Gamma Sigma gives you the following benefits:

    • Lifetime recognition for outstanding academic achievement. When you join Beta Gamma Sigma you are a member for life, and wearing the BGS key is a statement of your ability and success.

    • Opportunities to participate in the expanding Alumni Network Alumni Chapter Program. Many of the large cities in the US now boast BGS Alumni Chapters. These chapters hold seminars, dinners, and other events throughout the year which allow both alumni and student members to mingle and network.

    • The BetaLink On-Line Community offers special members only services like free email address, web-server space, and a searchable member directory. There is also the Career Center through which BGS members can either be hired or do some hiring. You can also participate in polls about important business subjects and discuss interesting and important matters on message boards and in on-line chats.

    • A subscription to the twice-yearly BGS News, which contains news and updates about the Society, and features articles on interesting business topics.

     

  • 3

    Membership Benefits

  • Chapter Members

    Members

    • 1911 to 1934

      1911

      Roland A. McGrady

      1912

      Bowman F. Ashe

      1913

      John Gilbert Quick

      1914

      Ray Gallagher Steele

      1916

      Fred W. Glaser

      1917

      William C. Arther

      Edward W. Schietinger

      1918

      Gustave L. Schramm

      1919

      J. Raymond Baldridge

      William Alvin Helman

      Freas Frederick Jordan

      Stanley H. Malone

      1920

      William Wallace Booth

      Harold F. Burnworth

      Harry C. Gow

      Benjamin Jacobson

      Roland A. McPherson

      John B. Nicklas, Jr.

      Ralph Adams Pollock

      G. Terrell Shelby

      Clive L. Wright

      1921

      Edward L. Davidson

      William H. Eckert

      Herman C. Friesinger

      Jacob D. Golding

      Maxwell E. Hannum

      Edgar S. Hassler

      Jacob B. Held

      Reuben Korn

      William C. Lytle

      G. Herbert McCracken

      David W. K. Peacock

      Charles H. Short

      William J. Thomas

      1922

      John S. Boyd

      Wayland S. Bowser

      Joseph S. Criswell

      Maurice H. Goldstein

      Roy W. Jacobs

      Lawrence I. Klinestiver

      Daniel R. Kovar

      William D. McVey

      Harbaugh Miller

      Lafayette L. Phelps

      1923

      George I. Carson

      Clarence W. Lewellen

      Frank W. Marshall

      Desmond J. McTighe

      Russell R. Miller

      G. Dixon Shrum

      Martin Silverman

      Paul W. Stewart

      Clarence L. Van Sickle

      Victor E. Voss

      Howard G. Ziegler

      1924

      W. Morgan Dietrick

      James D. Gray

      Philip K. Herr

      George W. Luttrell

      Dudley R. Meredith

      Leonard H. Mervis

      Clarence B. Metzger

      John Gilson Stewart

      Charles M. Watt

      1925

      Raymond F. Blackburn

      Charles E. Brewer

      Arnold T. Fabiani

      Morris H. Hirschfield

      Thomas Albert Jones

      Wilbert W. Kinkel

      Robert W. Koch

      Frederick R. Lynch

      Stannard B. Pfahl

      Wayne Theophilus

      1926

      Wilson W. Bryan

      Harry D. Edwards

      Menotti O. Fabiani

      Robert L. Floyd

      Harry H. Frank

      George G. Main

      John C. Peterson

      George P. Slesinger

      Henry A. Stevens

      William L. Worcester, Jr.

      1927

      Joseph Henry Baker

      Edward A. Miller

      William Schuster

      John A. Seifert, Jr.

      Allan Isadore Smith

      Chalmers F. Zahniser

      1928

      Verne E. Arens

      Victor E. Kramer

      Henry W. Reid

      Charles M. Reinherr

      Henry E. Rothenberg

      1929

      Walter V. Farr

      Stanley S. Graham

      Donald S. Gwinn

      Wilber E. Kemerer

      Francis L. Maloy

      Russell A. Schell

      Harold M. Sedar

      Francis L. Silverblatt

      David C. Stewart

      1930

      Thomas J. Boyd

      Glen F. Brown

      Nathan M. Edelstein

      George Kenneth Foster

      Bernard L. Golomb

      Herman Lipsitz

      William A. Niedlander

      Paul Philip Schroth

      Raymond A. Weston

      1931

      Russel M. Braund

      Emmanuel Fishkin

      Reginald V. Hobbah

      Raymond P. Kent

      Malcolm E. Lambing

      M. Joseph Matan

      Thomas W. McLean

      Frederick L. Pfischner

      Harold R. Price

      Wilbert A. Walker

      Clyde Williams

      1932

      Paul L. Friedman

      Cyril Jacobs

      Samuel D. Lebowitz

      Edwin J. McMahon

      John M. Rhoads

      Christian L. von Gunten

      Gamma Epsilon Pi(for women only) merged with and into

      Beta Gamma Sigma 1933

      Mary Wilson Bowser(23)

      Claire McKay Braun(24)

      Madeline Hirsh Cataio(23)

      Gladys Hartley Daum(23)

      Mildred Pickrell Erdman(25)

      Eda Hommel Godstein(23)

      Ruth Levy Goldstein(23)

      Dorothy Soost Greb(27)

      Mabel Grundman(26)

      Emma Adams Hartman(26)

      Esther E. Hartz(24)

      Marian Hildenbrand(28)

      Gertrude R. Hunter(22)

      Helena A. Ivory(19)

      Willa Dorning Krick(22)

      Arnoldine C. Lohmann(23)

      Ethel Jane Loucks(20)

      Olive Wilt Mahony(24)

      Alma Klein Mars(23)

      Winifred R. Decheve(22)

      Nell McKenry(23)

      Priscilla Porter

      McPherson(20)

      Adelaide Kaplan Morris(22)

      Lucy Nayhouse(24)

      Christine Hooper Noll(24)

      PearlDietrick Sallade(27)

      Ida Neugenbauer Schewe(25)

      Ruth S. Shaw(23)

      Francis P Silverman(20)

      Anna Sack Teplitz(20)

      Mildred Buckley Whitten(25)

      1933

      William Byron Billock

      Pauline V. Blackshaw

      Edward C. Greenamyer

      Dorothy Brindley Jones

      Vincent F. Lechner

      Dwayne W. Mueller

      Irwin W. Porter

      Elmer M. Roth

      Meyer E. Ruben

      Charles H. Sunderland

      Robert W. Torrence

      Isadore Weiss

      Sidney Yecies

      1934

      Charles V. Blum

      George N. Davies

      Ira George Gasser

      Harvey J. Haughton

      Carroll T. Mellers

      Richard A. Peterman

      Joseph Swartz

      Charles E. Walker

      Harold L. Winkler

    • 1935 to 1983

      1935

      Arthur J. Brosius

      Daniel B. Dixon

      Theodore G. Dorwick

      Agnes Calabrese Drury

      C. Francis Fisher

      Richard F. Gregg

      William A. Patterson

      John Arthur Paynter

      Ruth Cohen Perrin

      William E. Workmaster

      1936

      Jean Charters Campbell

      L. Norman Chamberlin

      Frank G. Crispen

      Raymond S. Ehrman

      William E. Gamble

      Christine Kaufman Ferguson

      Lewis Levi

      Sidney Lipsey

      Annna Johnson Sheesley

      Reuben E. Slesinger

      Michael Sowiski

      1937

      Irvin W. Barkman

      William J. Davis, Jr.

      John E. Gleeson

      Thomas W. Gormly

      Walter E. Heim

      Ruth M. Jones

      Harry C. Lantz

      George P. Prosnik

      Barbara Thomas Ramsey

      Frank S. Rittman

      Lewis M. Silverstein

      David Weiss

      1938

      John P. Baker, Jr.

      Florence Hiller Braunstein

      William P. Dietz

      Leo B. Hollein

      David B. Hussey

      Catherine M. Koch

      Lawrence P. MacQueen

      Herbert F. Maurer

      Joseph H. Rodgers

      James H. Rossell

      Alan E. Wetzel

      Frank N. Willetts

      Charles W. Wright, Jr.

      1939

      Robert A. Albright

      Donald J. Balsley, Jr.

      Cryill A. Bielek

      Robert B. Dannies

      Francis E. Durkin

      Paul J. Hanna

      Samuel Horovitz

      Robert Jacobs

      Robert J. Kanselbaum

      Daniel K. Lichtenstein

      Charles R. Lynch

      Helen Shirley Stebbins

      William R. Watkins

      1940

      Charles E. Cooper

      John K. Finnin

      Ralph W. Hunter

      Robert G. Hustead

      Michael G. Kozey

      Michael E. Leeper

      Arnold I. Levine

      Allen F. McKee

      Charles H. Sapper

      James J. Steiner

      William J. Stetter

      Walter R. Strothman

      Robert R. Vatz

      Walter J. White

      1941

      Alvin M. Ackerman

      Horace G. Archer

      John J. DeVillars

      Charles H. Dlugokenski

      Meyer H. Fogel

      Robert H. Kimmel

      Elsie E. Klein

      Sidney A. Levy

      Alvin J. Ludwig

      Edward B. Malloy

      Elma Ambler Minno

      John T. Shoemaker

      Edwin Trembath

      Ernest C. Ullom

      Ellis F. Van Swearingen

      Richard A. Yeakel

      1942

      Jerome C. Bachrach

      Edwin H. Baldridge

      Donald Broida

      Irving D. Brourman

      Esther Shannon Entringer

      Mary Louise Finnin

      Stanton L. Frankle

      Thomas A. Grogan

      Sherman S. Jubelirer

      Joseph G. Kowlaski

      Melvin Krall

      Walter Melnychuk

      Norman W. Mochel

      William Nicoll

      Angelo R. Scanga

      Carl V. Stein

      Francis John Sullivan

      Stanley Ungar

      1943

      Philip I. Brown

      John M. Edwards

      Roy O. McGahey

      Betty Haldeman Raymond

      Wilbert H. Schwotzer

      Herbert A. Smith

      Joseph P. Wallace

      1944

      Alan S. Krakover

      Clara Ruttenberg

      Wilson M. Slick

      James R. Wilkinson

      1945

      Charles W. Brossman

      Ethel Scherer Buck

      Evelyn Page Fisher

      Elizabeth W. Howe Baker

      Mary Huber

      Andrew G. Irwin

      Alvin G. Keller

      Lola Marshall

      Geraldine R. Rougagnac

      Mercy Davidson Russell

      Jacob Silverman

      1946

      Jesse Casselhoff

      Robert H. Dixon

      Betsy M. E. Summer

      Barbara B. Finney

      Henry R. Licht

      Edward A. Murphy

      Sidney J. Parnes

      Penn Burke Schrader

      Norma Wallin Welke

      1947

      H. Robert Barnes

      Joseph D. Cestello

      Charles E. Connell

      Frank L. Corsetti

      Carl M. Gillespi

      James Lowell Hall

      Peter A. Homnack

      Harry A. Hunt

      Harold R. Keim

      James F. Kennedy

      Donald D. Lennox

      William P. Miller

      William F. Rellstab, Jr.

      Samuel R. Sciullo

      Gregory Spanos

      Rosemary R. Webb

      John N. Wilson, Jr.

      Wilbur E. Wright, Jr.

      1948

      Winston R. Ames

      William P. Benemann

      Edward E. Blanchard, Jr.

      Joseph Canonico

      Ralph F. Davis

      Frank De Fazio, Jr.

      Frank O. Dowdell

      Jerome A. Earley

      Bernard M. Goodman

      William Greenberg

      William E. Hahn

      Lloyd J. Hamashin

      George C. Hank

      Walter J. Hank

      John G. Henderson

      Doris K. Herron

      Carl L. Hester

      Charles A. Holt

      David R. Jones

      Frank J. Kemeny

      John R. Kurelich

      Mark D. Larkin

      Albert Lauf

      John P. McNary

      William J. Miller

      Donald I. Moritz

      Samuel Moses

      Harry P. Ossenberg

      Donald L. Richards, Jr.

      Barbara Russell

      Bernice N. Sniderman

      Anthony Sokol

      James L. Stern

      Lester C. Swaim

      George I. Teplitz

      Ernest V. Vesely

      Betty E. W. Woods

      1949

      Charles M. Atkinson

      Harold E. Bortz

      George R. Burt

      Samuel Byer

      Samuel D. Chirsan

      George F. Emery

      Paul O. Ernst

      Floyd C. Fox

      Paul P. Grodner

      Raymond H. Hahn, Jr.

      William C. Hodder

      Harold K. Hoffman

      Richard W. Hogan

      John S. Kamenjar

      Edward W. Kay

      William B. Kost

      Harold R. Lammie

      Julius J. Lorenzi

      George O. Luster

      James C. McFadyen, Jr.

      Robert R. Marr

      Frederick W. Mebs

      Frederick K. Metzler

      George J. Morris

      Louis S. Palmer

      Earl F. Parks

      William F. Rice

      James F. Sanderbeck

      Richard N. Schuck

      Norman C. Schwotzer

      John Tischuk

      George O. Tonks

      Robert M. Vigrass

      Robert G. Walter

      Frank R. Watkins

      Anthony T. Wyson

      1950

      Donald E. Blitz, Jr.

      Mary Moore Budzak

      Henry H. Connor, Jr.

      Roland W. Corkran, Jr.

      Dinos G. Dickos

      William S. Fisher

      James B. Frysinger

      Lois D. Harris

      William A. Hunter

      Robert F. Joyce

      Alma R. Lechnar

      William M. Lewis

      John M. McGrath

      John R. Marshall

      Warren F. Mertens

      Donald S. Plung

      Richard S. Roller

      Francis W. Stefanik

      John J. Sweeney, Jr.

      Doris J. Wallace

      Richard V. Wilkin

      Dale W. Wright

      1951

      Thomas P. Angelo

      Gretchen P. Benack

      Mary Lou W. DeHaas

      Manual M. Dip

      Jack Grodin

      Meredith S. Johnson

      Richard A. Kaufman

      George F. Kutzmark

      Luigi E. LaScalla

      William F. Maher

      James D. Morton

      Robert P. Newcomer, Jr.

      Robert F. Osborn

      John F. Rihtarichik

      William J. Simpson

      Wilbur J. Stewart

      1952

      Carl D. Citron

      William H. Dougherty, Jr.

      Mary Nelson Gardner

      Harold A. Gold

      Francis A. Jakubek

      Gilbert B. Knupp

      Bertha E. Krepps

      Eleanor E. Mettus

      Robert G. Oatley

      George N. Richardson, Jr.

      Robert G. Speidel

      Rosalind M. Ulrich

      Hope K. Vodantis

      H. Jerome Zoffer

      1953

      William J. Deibert

      Robert F. Dickson

      Edward W. Goncar

      Earl W. Hastings

      Paul W. Hillier, Jr.

      Howard G. Johnson

      James I. Johnston

      Richard W. Kendall

      John E. Kolesar

      Rudolph R. Kusbit

      Eugene J. Miles

      Donald R. O'Leary

      Earl R. Pade

      Richard S. Pizzedaz

      Eric Rascoe

      George D. Zamias

      1954

      Benjamin E. Ball

      Anna B. W. Brown

      John A. Dudley

      Homer E. Favor

      Joseph M. Honing

      Ted K. Jacob

      Veronica S. Kelly

      Amellia M. Komarc

      John E. Lyons

      David Mathys

      Jean H. Miller

      Adam Permigiani

      Ross J. Reese

      Irving P. Rosenthal

      Richard S. Shannon

      Walter H. Slater

      Edward Soroka

      Robert V. Sweetball

      Gilbert A. Zitterbart

      1955

      William J. Burkey

      Charles G. Carey

      Franklin D. Chadima

      Dominic Ciarimboli

      Robert M. DeBroff

      Mary F. Everson

      Harry E. Hicks

      Andrew Hritzko

      Barbara R. Johnson

      Frances S. Lancaster

      Marlene B. Rebb

      Marvin S. Lieber

      Theodore R. Miller

      Charles E. Price, Jr.

      Gerald I. Rosenfeld

      Joseph Schewe, Jr.

      Barbara D. Suprock

      Forrest S. Walters

      Harvey N. Westmen

      1956

      Joseph V. Anania

      Guy P. Bauman

      Joseph Dektor

      Anna E. Digby

      Thomas G. Digley

      William W. Graham

      Helen F. Hernon

      Conrad C. Keim

      Michael Korenich

      Dolores E. Lesnick

      John L. Lomond

      Nicholas Masterson

      Bowman J. Maurer, Jr.

      Norbert T. Maurawski

      Geraldine G. Murphy

      Ruth D. Pearce

      Herbert A. Peterson

      David M. Roderick

      Mark H. Silverman

      Lois G. V. Ackerman

      1957

      Alfred D. Barlett

      Hendricks M. Dunlap

      William H. Eckert

      John M. Embrey

      Paul E. Hough

      Harry E. Kenton

      Edward L. Kuriger

      Jan Norwell Leeds

      Richard C. Orsina

      Joseph M. Sufrin

      Harry Suzich

      R. Frank Thompson

      John R. Tkach

      1958

      Arthur W. Bissell

      Clarence J. Douglas, Jr.

      A. H. Fischer, Jr.

      Jack Gould

      Sandra R. Henderson

      Harold D. Kelly

      Edward S. Koltiska

      Joseph D. McMinn

      Bernard L. Mathis

      Joseph A. Matula

      Anthony V. Pace, Jr.

      Paul Roth

      Richard S. Stuart

      Leonard G. Tokar

      Ronald G. Tonetti

      1959

      E. Jane Colborn

      Hugh Coughanour

      James M. DeWitt

      Thomas V. Fritz

      Harry Kaufman

      Suzanne Williams Lowry

      Zelda I. Melat

      Robert I. Mendelson

      Mildred Ostermeier O'Rourke

      Gilbert L. Roteman

      Ray W. Rowney, Jr.

      Robert L. Steinbring

      Grace C. Stewart

      Walter S. Stoker

      Albert J. Tomigal

      John Louis Truby

      Kevin G. Weis

      Kenneth J. West

      1960

      Undergraduate

      Edward B. Douthett

      Francis Dvorsky

      James J. Fasnacht

      Mark P. Lansinger

      Norbert F. Lechwar

      Arthur B. Rosenfeld

      Robert G. Sarole

      Andrew W. Serena

      James A. Waugh

      Norman G. Werner, Jr.

      NOTE: Starting with 1966 and ending with 1980, all students are Graduate (MBA)

      1961

      Graduate

      Donald R. Beall

      William J. Galm

      Richard D. Major

      Gordon E. Moore

      Minton O. Newman

      1962

      Undergraduate

      Frederick S. Dexter

      Dorothy M. Fels

      Stanley J. Marszalek

      Patricia N. Garner

      Michael Solomon

      Sarah J. Humphrey

      Charles W. White

      Graduate

      M. Wayne Brubaker

      William E. Clark

      Allan W. Kurki

      Neil E. McNeill

      R. Donald Palmer

      Jagdish C. N. Sheth

      1963

      Undergraduate

      Sheldon I. Charapp

      Charles T. Russell

      Graduate

      Walter J. Boyne

      Edgar S. Byron

      Gerald B. Faigle, Jr.

      John A. Hrivnak

      Matthew J. Ott

      Donald H. Peters

      Paul M. Schmitz, Jr.

      John K. Shank

      Franklin Vergil, II

      1964

      Graduate

      Donald C. Bluedorn

      Charles F. Carpenter

      Michael P. Companion

      Gerald D. Goldberg

      Joseph H. Linden

      Robert V. Nielson

      Dorothy R. Pondy

      Howard Sodokoff

      Richard J. Sphon

      1965

      Undergraduate

      Frank J. Howrylak

      Anthony M. Komlyn

      Frank E. Sparr

      Graduate

      John H. Calhoun, Jr.

      Jay H. Coates

      Theodore E. Danielson

      Samuel D. Deep

      James T. Eichstaedt

      Ira H. Ensinger

      John A. Haas

      D. Lee Hamilton

      William G. Headley, Jr.

      Frank J. Jones

      Richard W. Moore

      Henry S. Palmer

      Avner M. Porat

      Robert C. Smith

      1966 (See NOTE:)

      Michael J. Brennan

      Patricia H. Brennan

      Jack M. Fischer

      P. Thomas Hackett

      Thomas H. Patrick

      Theodore J. Pawlik

      Charles C. Poirier, III

      John Stark

      Charles H. Teller, Jr.

      David L. Weigel

      Robert B. Wheeler

      Carl T. Wolf

      1967

      Robert F. Adams

      J. Morris Binder

      Samuel G. Davis

      William J. DeLong

      Richard C. Grove

      Richmond P. Johnston

      Irwin E. Jones

      Carl D. Laskowski

      Dale S. Martin

      Henry J. Rodgers, Jr.

      Denis M. Slavich

      Marshall Stark, Jr.

      Theodore Woods

      1968

      Wallace A. Bade

      Augustin H. Fernandez

      Helmuth H. Hansen

      William C. Hensinger

      David M. Jenkins

      Edward C. Jesteadt

      Robert F. Livingood

      John M. Mazur

      R. Charles Moyer

      Noel A. Rebello

      Terry R. Roydon

      Roger D. Schultz

      Norman P. Sundell

      Charles W. Wright

      1969

      William H. Alexander

      John B. Astbury, Jr.

      Lester Berkowitz

      Leroy W. Byers, Jr.

      Joseph A. Cyphers, Jr.

      Robert T. Glenn

      Jeffrey R. Kass

      John L. O'Brien, Jr.

      Joseph A. Sciullo

      Ernest Shorrock

      James P. Stein

      Thomas N. Taylor

      Harvey M. Weissman

      1970

      Nicholas A. Bodnar (1971)

      Gordon M. Campbell

      Jack H. Garwood

      Floyd W. Glisson

      Donald W. Grimm

      Wayne B. Hewitt

      Manher B. Jariwala

      Robert S. Kripowicz

      John D. deLeeuw

      Alan C. Locke

      Charles H. Mawhinney, III

      William R. Milliken, Jr.

      Robert W. Morgenroth

      Kiritkumar M. Prakh

      Norbert W. Seidenfaden, Jr.

      Regis T. Skeehan, III

      J. Richard Smith

      Nagar V. Srinivasan

      Henry I. Stahr (1971)

      Bentham W. Stradley, Jr.

      1971

      Harry F. Braunlich

      Clarence F. Curry, Jr.

      Thomas E. Gallagher

      Aubrey W. Gladstone

      Carl H. Hellerstedt, Jr.

      Phillipe A. Jannin

      Ronald B. Kalich

      Robert T. Keim

      Terence R. Kiggins

      Thomas F. Kirk

      Quentin L. Looney (1971)

      John F. Mellor

      Paul H. Meredith

      J. Gregg O'Brien

      Stephen M. Preg, Jr.

      Robert W. Rankin

      Silvio Rubbia

      Maarten F. Seckel

      Anand K. Seth

      1972

      Richard H. Batterman (1973)

      Bruce A. Blandino

      Lu Van Leer Brown, III

      Philip R. Buchwalter

      John B. Corgan

      David H. Davies

      Frederick H. DiRienzo

      Arnold N. Feineman

      Sander A. Fody

      J. Robert Gaca

      Rainer G. Gebhardt

      James T. Ghrist (1973)

      Preston R. Gray, Jr.

      Larry L. Grush

      Bhupati Lavakumar

      Donald R. Marcucci

      Terence L. Michaels

      Robert C. Mierle

      Robert E. G. Ractliffe (1973)

      James H. Staubb

      John B. Sweet

      David B. Tierney

      Joseph M. Tumbler

      James M. Tumbler

      Howard Sodokoff

      James R. Wilson

      Peter C. Woglom

      1973

      Frederick J. Artz

      William R. Baber

      John T. Chesko

      Charles H. Eckert

      Donald F. Heckathorne

      Robert W. Hilles

      Geoffry S. Howard

      Joseph H. Menendez

      Mary D. R. Meredith

      Thomas C. Mills

      Francis J. O'Brien

      Derek R. O'Connor

      Samuel J. Paisley

      Steven L. Silverstein

      Jack E. Tisdale

      Charles W. Wise

      Raymond C. Cheny Woo

      Sharyn A. Yanoshak

      1974

      William R. Brucker

      Daniel T. Christianson

      Robert M. Drescher

      Henry R. Fisher

      Edward F. Guna

      Patricia S. H. Kelly

      Ralph G. Johnson, III

      George J. Keller

      Terry J. Piddington

      Eugene Sabolchik

      Tom G. Sandquist

      Zal N. Sanjana

      Craig M. Schwartz

      Lewis Sutherland, III

      David E. Tosh

      Edmundo D. Viveros

      Robert S. Watson

      Gene C. Wayman

      Ronald R. Weaver

      Ronald A. Zink

      1975

      Debra Elaine Ball

      Phil A. Barilla

      Paul James Bart

      Van Wesley Bell

      Elaine M. Bonoma

      Romeo J. DeMarco

      Richard R. Dupree

      Joseph L. Epstein

      John F. Evans

      Robert D. Fratangelo

      William E. Godsil

      James B. Haines

      Helen Dun-hwei Hwang

      Frank C. Jackson

      Wesley J. Johnston

      Martha A. Kappmeyer

      Mary K. Krajci

      Stephen H. McKnight

      William T. Miller

      Susan E. Rehrig

      Timothy P. Robison

      Timothy G. Shack

      Kenneth M. Sochats

      Patterson S. Weaver, Jr.

      Richard T. Weaver

      Eugene M. Welsh

      1976

      William J. Andrews

      Bibiana Boerio

      Kevin C. Bounds

      Roy J. Churchman

      Edward M. Dailey

      Robert L. Dennig

      Charles H. Eichler

      Diane S. Erk

      David K. Ewing

      John R. Fischer

      David J. Gielas

      Carl J. Heyne

      Elizabeth Island

      Maxine F. Johnson

      Carl N. Lewis

      Lawrence J. Long

      Nicholas R. Manjerovic

      William R. McCown

      Noel L. McGarrity

      William N. Menefee

      Bruce F. Nolte

      Mark J. Pavlik

      Robert A. Schultz

      William A. Stickel, Jr.

      David E. Tangren

      Samuel R. Thomas

      Diane E. Vater

      Charles A. Warden

      Michael J. Williams

      1977

      Theodore S. Andersen

      Rosita Ping-Hwa Chang

      Rhona C. Galvin

      Robert J. Davenport, Jr.

      Charles F. Devlin

      James A. Donnelly

      JoEllen Ferguson

      Susan E. Heath

      Robert B. Inhoff

      Joel L. Iskoe

      George T. Matthews

      Susan E. O'Connell

      Diane M. Palmer

      Robert W. Parker

      Bruce S. Preble

      Douglas C. Renson

      Jonas J. Rieter

      Alan T. Rush

      Henry D. Segalini

      Subhash C. Singhal

      Donald R. Smith

      Richard J. Sporrer, Jr.

      1978

      Kenneth Ashman

      Maryanne Darragh

      James Dell

      Michael Haidet

      Joan Heim

      Harold Heere, Jr.

      Richard Hillenbrand

      Thomas Hubbell

      Edward Hurley

      Robert Leitzel

      Joseph Loncoski

      Herbert Massie, Jr.

      Frank Meledandri, Jr.

      William Menarcheck, Jr.

      Nandini Nene

      Glen Polson

      Susan Salvesen

      Richard Shiring

      Linda Thomson

      Lawrence Van Bibber

      Jeffrey Weiss

      Frederick Workman

      1979

      Barbara M. Amsler

      Frank G. Andrews

      Mastan H. Attaar

      James M. Barth

      Michael R. Behe

      Robert B. E. Glasgow

      Timothy A. Hibbard

      James D. Hutter

      Thomas B. Johnson

      Ellen L. Kaplan

      John M. Keel

      Kathryn A. Kelley

      Bruce S. Lund

      Joseph M. Manna

      Dipankar Mitra

      Donald R. Morgan

      Vicki K. Parnell

      Patricia L. Rogus

      Joseph D. Russo

      Mary J. Saxton

      Joanne M. Shore

      Frederick W. Travis

      William E. Waugh

      Mark J. Woyner

      Nancy B. Zwiener

      1980

      Edward F. Aul, Jr.

      Niladri N. Bagchi

      Rosemary J. C. Boyce

      Joseph D. Coletta

      Mary E. (Cooke) Fong

      Robert P. Dunkle

      John J. Egan

      David B. Gookin

      Stephen D. Grisetti

      Abrahim Lavi

      Candance J. Little

      Melissa A. Martin

      Martha J. Moore

      Richard L. Myers

      Larry G. Schultz

      Wayne C. Spence

      Jeffrey A. Stayer

      Martin H. Walrath

      Ray C. Williams

      1981

      Undergraduate

      Cheryl J. Francione

      Gerd Leston

      Denise K. R. Johnson

      Donald L. Ward

      Graduate

      Michael D. Allen

      Thomas Anderson (EMBA IV)

      Larry S. Blazevich

      Albert N. Bolea

      Luis Calingo

      Carol A. Cooper (EMBA V)

      John R. Cooper, Jr.

      Richard R. Costa

      Helen A. Eggers

      Thomas C. Esselman

      John Essink (EMBA IV)

      Mun-Leong Eu

      Martha C. Federowicz

      August N. Franze

      Regis Gates (EMBA IV)

      Edwin M. Glazier (EMBA I)

      James M. Graham (EMBA I)

      David Griffiths

      Thomas R. Heidenthal

      Russell N. Henn

      Joseph A. Hrabik

      Allan E. Hribar (EMBA VII)

      William G. Jordan

      Robert W. Kent, Jr.

      James R. Kirk

      Judith M. Kirkwood

      G. Larry Kohl (EMBA II)

      Alexander J. Kunkle

      James A. Lewis (EMBA VI)

      Philip F. Locke, Jr.

      Jerry P. Long

      Kathleen E. Maloney

      Blanche M. McGuire

      Archie L. McIntyre (EMBA II)

      Ashok Misra

      Constance J. Myers

      Joyce K. Noll

      Richard E. Parsons (EMBA IV)

      Robert Potts

      Kenneth B. Pugar

      Alex L. Ratowsky

      David C. Rees

      Peter A. Rubinsky

      Diane M. Sabadish

      Ronald P. Simpson (EMBA V)

      Sidney R. Snitkin

      Anthony F. Sparta

      Catherine A. Stewart

      Robert B. Stock (EMBA VII)

      Claire J. Strang

      Paul Turinsky (EMBA VI)

      Barry T. Vegter

      Rodney Watson

      Lelland Weaver (EMBA III)

      Thomas T. Weaver

      Elaine B. Wenger

      Richard Zahren (EMBA V)

      1982

      Undergraduate

      Samuel A. Chiodo

      Roseann Litzinger

      Joanne G. Turcheck

      Graduate

      Cynthia l. A. Bitner

      Keith A. Antle

      Lee W. Baierl

      Nanette M. Beerens

      Adamu Bello

      Charles R. Broff

      Peter O. Burghardt

      Jongyeon Choi

      Jeffrey B. Conner

      Christine L. Dvonch (EMBA VIII)

      Marian E. Fritz

      Joseph H. Gallenstein, Jr.

      Arnold R. Greenwald

      Robert F. Henry

      Jean M. Kasperko

      James W. Kownacki

      Ashok S. Krishna

      Alice A. Leich

      Margaret M. M. Warner

      Robert E. Mulderig

      Jo Ann Novak

      Paul A. Palombo

      Ann E. Pauley (EMBA VIII)

      Paul T. Seubert

      William F. Staley, Jr.

      James A. Voss

      Michael Weir

      Howard D. Welsh

      Christine M. Young

      1983

      Undergraduate

      David Grosse

      Edward G. Slezycki

      Robert B. Warmkessel

      Graduate

      Peter M. Andino (EMBA IX)

      Bruce Antonoff

      David R. Bonette

      Joseph D. Brado

      Raymond W. Buckman, III

      Timothy J. Curci

      Christopher V. Doods

      Stephen H. Field

      Daniel Gildea

      Michael L. Grossman (EMBA IX)

      W. C. Hengler

      Yasutoshi Horiuchi

      Janet W. Horn

      Kenneth R. Jordan (EMBA IX)

      Michele R. K. Lilja

      Alan P. Lutz

      David P. Lutz

      Richard A. Mariani

      W. R. Moore

      Mahendra C. Patel

      Susan K. Pogozelski

      Dennis Poznaniak

      Julie H. Ross

      Jerry P. Santa

      Mark R. Shellenberger

      John J. Skopinski, Jr.

      Dennis G. Smith

      Judi U. Snedden

      Andrew E. Spero, Jr.

      Stephen A. Speicher

      Vallerey V. Stylianoudis

      Rodman J. Townsend, Jr.

      Sharon Ustazewski

      Marcia Walsh

      Mark A. Westphal

      Anthony S. Yagiela

    • 1984 to 2009

      1984

      Undergraduate
      • Glen A. Amurgis
      • Sharman L. Forbes
      • James K. Johnson
      • June B. Joyce
      • Elizabeth E. Kearns
      • Richard T. Williams
      Graduate
      • Kiran R. Bakshi
      • Michael D. Bartholomew
      • Peter K. Bruening
      • Kevin G. Cloonan
      • Timothy S. Coon
      • Deborah A. Crowley
      • Joseph Dado, Jr.
      • Muro S. Dadavati
      • Jamie Dillon
      • Deborah J. Dodba
      • John B. Dugan
      • William C. Eayre
      • Daniel J. Gardetto
      • Daniel N. Gaydos
      • John L. Genivivia
      • Paul S. Hassett
      • Richard A. Heilman
      • Thomas C. Herald
      • Robert L. Honstein
      • Kirk D. Houser
      • Joseph E. Hudson
      • Edward R. Huttenhower
      • Shen L. Kataria
      • Robert E. Kobelak
      • Shaun P. Lacey
      • John C. Lowe
      • Amy N. Lun
      • Sharon S. M. Hines
      • Raymond R. Ondeck
      • Frank G. Paci
      • Robert I. Pozner
      • Paul F. Puglia
      • Elwyn Roberts (EMBA X)
      • Jeffrey D. Roberts
      • Thomas Shannon
      • Michael F. Thomas
      • Merrie E. Tilton
      • Craig M. Varrelman
      • Siu-Wah Wilson Wan
      • Michael J. Weber
      • George Wolford (EMBA X)
      • William A. Wood (EMBA X)
      • Thomas A. Wright

      1985

      Undergraduate
      • Kim D. Elm
      • Douglas W. Hall
      • Rebecca L. Harrigal
      • Janice M. Hayes
      • John C. Kaye
      • Thomas G. Kepple
      • Linda M. Kimak
      • Elaine Parasider
      • Michael W. Snyder
      Graduate
      • Michael Amonson
      • Charles B. Bond
      • Elmer L. Broady
      • Jill A. Campoli Stewart
      • Andrew G. Cook (EMBA XI)
      • Debra Donley
      • Kimberley A. Eger
      • Rebecca A. Eickley (EMBA XI)
      • Jerry J. Fedele
      • William H. Glancy
      • Charles H. Goyette
      • Jane L. A. Graminski
      • Michael G. Haberman
      • David L. Harnish
      • Mark Heisler
      • Jeffrey L. Heiss
      • Linda J. Hensenne
      • Diane M. Hulings
      • Denise Z. Ickes
      • William H. Ignelzi
      • William J. Johnson (EMBA XI)
      • Paul S. Kuntz
      • David T. Lamar
      • Thomas A. Madden
      • Mark F. McGranaghan
      • James C. McGuire
      • Nita M. Morrison
      • David N. Nickens
      • Dennis J. Popovec
      • Celeste E. Regan
      • Diana J. Rosenal
      • Mary C. Rothenberger
      • Jill M. Scotilla
      • Robert C. Selembo
      • Mark A. Thimons
      • Natawoot Tortrakul
      • Richard A. Vater
      • M. J. Wheaton

      1986

      Undergraduate
      • Michael J. Alberts
      • Gloria Ferguson
      • Blaine A. Frantz
      • Sarayu Gopal
      • Karen J. Light
      • Nancy C. McClelland
      • Nancy R. Pyle
      • Laureen Regan
      • Karen L. Rohde
      Graduate
      • Thomas M. Aronson
      • Jean C. Bidwell
      • Jeffrey W. Bolton
      • Donald W. Borneman
      • Charles H. Boyd (EMBA XII)
      • Thomas G. Coleman
      • Michael B. Conley
      • Beth G. Conte
      • Mary C. Costa
      • Steven A. Criscuolo
      • Sherly Dando
      • Joseph A. DeFranciscis
      • Mary Beth Dickens
      • John F. Duggan
      • Jacqueline A. F. Johnson
      • Allen R. Glotfelty
      • David W. Groetsch
      • Nathan T. Hansen
      • Diane L. Heinz
      • James M. Hensler, III
      • Nancy Jacobs
      • Robert J. Kelly
      • Susan D. Levy
      • Thomas J. Lex (EMBA XII)
      • Gina R. Martin
      • Francine Matijak
      • John McMahon
      • Windle Mook
      • Vincent J. Petti
      • Thomas R. Reese
      • Robert Riddell
      • Carla K. Rossi
      • Joseph A. Rumancik (EMBA XII)
      • Mary L. Schaefer
      • William H. Shader
      • Michael P. Siki
      • Edward C. Smetak
      • Mira J. Staggers
      • Ronald J. Steve (EMBA XII)
      • Richard K. Thomas (EMBA XII)
      • Elizabeth H. Ward
      • Jose L. Yanes
      • Thomas J. Yogan
      • Robert R. Zahm

      1987

      Undergraduate
      • Vincent Amore
      • Janice Barrington
      • Colleen B. Pagano
      • Sharon Ellenberger
      • Patricia Harris
      • Karen Hignett
      • Monika Kabel
      • Cheryl Moore
      • Ann G. Stevens
      • Donna Tessaro
      Graduate
      • Ronald C. Anderson
      • Paul C. Beer
      • Joseph F. Brosky
      • Kathleen S. B. Good
      • Robert M. Burkley
      • Robert B. Campbell (EMBA XIII)
      • Gail S. Clement
      • Thomas B. Cole
      • Peter B. Daubenspeck
      • Joseph M. Dickey
      • Jeffrey R. Evans
      • Martha J. Grote
      • Mary K. G. Skriba
      • Linda L. Haller
      • John W. Harris
      • Edward C. Holub
      • Martin L. Hurbi
      • Basavamba Jayakumar
      • Gregory T. Jeckovich
      • Erik Jetzt
      • Bryan W. Kasperski
      • Owen W. Katz
      • James R. Kennedy
      • Susan Knox
      • Eric G. Kok
      • Richard H. Lee
      • Kenneth D. McKeever
      • Gael D. Meehan
      • Paul J. Messineo, Jr.
      • Linda Z. Miles
      • Christine Moorman
      • Robert P. Napoli
      • Joseph P. Ollio
      • Yasuaki Onishi

      1988

      Undergraduate
      • Christine A. Donath
      • Raymond Duda
      • Madgeline Freidman
      • Linda Gonzalez
      • Samuel Kildare, Jr.
      • Imogene Levin
      • Daniel Perry
      • Patricia Vassar
      Graduate
      • Mary Beth Barber
      • Christopher D. Basar
      • Lynn M. Becker
      • Peter J. Biondo
      • Sara W. Boehmer
      • Ronald V. Bucci
      • Steven L. Burton
      • Jeannine Butera
      • Stephen E. Carlton
      • Laurie A. Carroll
      • Jennifer A. Castor
      • Daniel J. Coate
      • John F. Collinger
      • Daniel P. Cummins
      • Craig L. Dean
      • Mary Jo Della Mea
      • Joseph A. Dlutowski
      • Gerard G. Elia
      • Laura L. Eliason
      • Mark E. Finlay
      • Darlene M. Fritz
      • William Green (EMBA XIV)
      • Jefrrey J. Grott
      • Heryanto Gunawan
      • William R. Hargest
      • Jeffrey L. Haslow
      • Raymond P. Heller
      • Stefan A. Herzer
      • Laurie J. Hollick (EMBA XIV)
      • Ku-Chieh Hu
      • Victoria L. Jones
      • Roy F. Kim, Jr.
      • Maureen J. Maloney
      • Stephen C. May
      • Leslie A. McGee
      • Jerome L. McGuire
      • Daniel T. Mellett
      • Mark G. Miller
      • Eileen E. Moeller
      • Joan P. Mosey
      • Mohammad R. Mullick
      • William P. Myron
      • Bruce A. Palmer
      • Karen F. Piercy
      • Margaret S. Ransom
      • Linda S. Rapach
      • Stephen E. Rau
      • Edward A. Rayburg
      • Terry J. Reed (EMBA XIV)
      • Anthony F. Rocco
      • Joseph P. Scarfutti (EMBA XIV)
      • John R. Sessions
      • Lark T. Sessions
      • Mark M. Straub
      • Mark D. Sullivan
      • Rebecca A. Svatek
      • Joel R. Terry (EMBA XIV)
      • Michael J. Tobias (EMBA XIV)
      • Paul A. Uhrinek
      • James B. Underhill
      • Janet G. Vail
      • Henry V. Vargo
      • James Weber
      • Deborah A. Welker
      • Nancy Znidarsic

      1989

      Undergraduate
      • Remo W. Ficca, Jr.
      • Darren K. Oglesby
      • Ruth D. Reed
      • Nancy L. Santory
      • Karen Trotz
      Graduate
      • Jay R. Allison, Jr.
      • Thomas J. Andrews
      • Frederick Y. Ashiabor
      • Peter S. Austin
      • Daniel L. Barnes
      • Robert Barra
      • Ma. Gaudelia B. Bella
      • Charles S. Brockhoff, Jr. (EMBA XV)
      • Charles S. Caliguiri
      • Christopher C. Cardell
      • Paul T. Carmichael
      • Roy A. Cartier
      • Tushar S. Chande
      • Rebecca S. Chapman
      • James C. Cochran, Jr.
      • Thomas E. Cohen
      • Thomas E. Culbertson
      • Brian W. Curtis
      • David G. Davies
      • Cynthia C. Day
      • Anthony C. DeFurio
      • Martin J. Douglas
      • Karen J. Forsythe
      • James W. France
      • Adam C. Gardner
      • Virginia K. Gaughan
      • Robert N. Gentile
      • Gary W. Goodrich
      • Sharon Green
      • John A. Grence
      • Jeffrey J. Hansberry
      • David W. Haupt
      • Masazumi Hirono
      • Robert J. Holmes
      • Gary K. Horner
      • John L. Illson
      • Michael A. Kalata
      • Youngkyu Kang
      • Mark G. Karl
      • Joan M. Kleinberg
      • Karen L. Knight
      • Norton P. Kressen
      • Bruce E. Lammel
      • Mary E. Lammel
      • David D. Lentz
      • Wayne R. Lieberman
      • Susan E. Long (EMBA XV)
      • John Macy
      • Stephen A. Marino
      • Carol A. Masuga
      • Tatsuhiko Matsuda
      • Mark McAndrew
      • Mark L. Medice
      • Susan A. Miller
      • Renee M. Modena
      • Sukesh Mohan
      • Timothy S. Mohnkern
      • Richard W. Moore
      • William E. Moore
      • Jeffrey L. Neubert (EMBA XV)
      • Dennis E. Nichols
      • Ronald F. Nirschl (EMBA XV)
      • Shalini Nopany
      • John E. O'Connor
      • Mark T. O'Mahony
      • Shiegeo Okazaki
      • Won Woo Parki
      • Lauren A. Patton (EMBA XV)
      • William T. Paul
      • Reed S. Pederson
      • Gary A. Person
      • Janice L. Petruzzi
      • Mary S. Phillips
      • Julia M. Poepping
      • James D. Povejsil
      • Abjul Rasheed
      • Richard Riazzi
      • Randal G. Rinier
      • Alan S. Rosinger
      • William J. Rosko
      • Ronald B. Roteman
      • Martin Roth
      • Rajiav Sabherwal
      • Kunal Sadhu
      • Antonio Scarpi
      • John R. Schlicht
      • James M. Schuster
      • Keven C. Shank
      • Karla K. Shields
      • Anthony J. Simeone
      • Robert D. Skeirik
      • William R. Slatosky
      • Harry J. Smeltzer
      • Tonya C. Snyder
      • Christopher P. Sparta
      • Kathryn L. Spear
      • Michael J. Steiner
      • Suzanne M. Stewart
      • Mark D. Stovsky
      • Ratna D. A. Suleiman
      • Renee L. Teitelbaum
      • Russell P. Toth
      • Matthew F. Urick
      • Vanita Wadhwani
      • Cheng Hsin Wen
      • Koichi Yoshida
      • Gary F. Zika

      1990

      Undergraduate
      • David Hartman
      • Robert D. Hays
      • Nancy C. Kulina
      • John S. Pumphrey, Jr.
      • Susan C. Silcox
      • Michael Stephan
      • James P. Werner
      Graduate
      • Marjorie S. Adler Cohen
      • Tod R. Arbutina
      • Suzanne Beadle
      • Eric J. Blough
      • Valerie D. Carpenter
      • Thomas K. Charles
      • Tambria M. Chinchor
      • Denis Collins
      • Philip P. Conti
      • Richard J. Dell
      • Kathleen M. Dietz
      • Edward J. Dovyak
      • Stephen J. Driscoll
      • Rebecca C. Dunbar
      • Richard Early (EMBA XVI)
      • John P. Ellsworth
      • Dianne Emminger
      • Matthew Erickson
      • Lori A. Fandel
      • Robert W. Faulk
      • Gregory J. Fleming
      • Gregory Forsythe
      • David C. Fox
      • Julie Freeman
      • Stacy L. Gagnier
      • Louise Godser (EMBA XVI)
      • Richard D. Greb
      • William T. Green, Jr. (EMBA XVI)
      • Varun Grover
      • Robert J. Hartman
      • Timothy A. Heffner
      • Elizabeth A. Hoberg
      • Keith M. Hoffman
      • Richard D. Hopkins
      • Richard J. Janus
      • Paula R. Johnson
      • Bridget M. Jones
      • Gregory J. Kaminsky
      • Kevin M. Keck
      • John F. Kostecki
      • Leslie R. Kukowski
      • Valerie J. Kunkel
      • Amy E. Langefeld
      • Ida Langermann
      • Sue Latterman
      • Lisa A. Liberti
      • Barry M. Lynch
      • Thomas A. Majeski
      • William D. McShane
      • Susan A. Minehart
      • Benjamin J. Mondics
      • James R. Myers
      • Michael Myron
      • Mark A. Nelson
      • Martha Nelson
      • Bryon T. Newman
      • Wade N. Nogy
      • John W. Orr
      • Vincent E. Palmiere
      • Robert G. Paraschak
      • Gary M. Pearl
      • Randell K. Peerson
      • Diana Petras (EMBA XVI)
      • Keshavamurthy Ramamurthy
      • William R. Ransom
      • Stefan Rasch
      • Kenneth M. Reigle
      • John K. Reyher
      • Carrie L. Richards
      • James S. Routch III
      • Azim K. Saifee
      • Joseph T. Seabrooke
      • Sarah J. Sheerer
      • Daniel S. Silmore
      • Lisa K. Simpson
      • John F. Skowron
      • Gregory P. Slusser (EMBA XVI)
      • Deidra Smith
      • Douglas Smith
      • Richard L. Sobek
      • Joseph Sullivan
      • Linn M. Swanson
      • Matthew G. Szczepanski
      • Peter Tarasewich
      • Glen Thomas
      • Ramona E. Treu
      • Sylvia Trevino
      • Gordon J. Vanscoy
      • Preston A. Vock
      • Michael W. Wachter
      • Kenneth R. Walsh
      • Raymond W. Yeager
      • Joseph D. Zenk

      1991

      Undergraduate
      • Robert Ceccarelli
      • Pamela Gennaula
      • Kristine Petsche
      • John Porco
      Graduate
      • Annette Ahart (EMBA XVII)
      • Lawrence Andrew
      • David Archer
      • Nathaniel Beard
      • Louis Beardell
      • Christopher Bernlohr
      • Alan Bicker
      • Richard Birch
      • David Bloom
      • Randall Boyer
      • Deborah Carr
      • Gregg Carvel
      • John Cierniakoski
      • Ronald Colaguori
      • Eric Conrad
      • Marianne Desmond
      • Alex Dezubay
      • Raymond Duda
      • Susan Edgington
      • Craig Esterly (EMBA XVII)
      • Robert Ewald
      • Charles Falter
      • Dane Ficco
      • Robert Finley
      • Daniel Forrest
      • Tracy Fuller
      • John Galley
      • Douglas Geer
      • Christopher Gessner
      • Kathleen Getz
      • Suzanne Girard
      • Ronald Goodman
      • Richard Grenci
      • Carlin Grinager
      • Theresa Gross
      • Neeru Grover
      • Margaret Hall
      • Trygve Hasjim
      • Kathy Helal
      • Helmut Hiendl
      • Shawn Hill
      • Adele Hlasnik
      • Lloyd Hucke
      • Karl Jarek
      • James Kasper
      • Leslie Kaufman
      • Tadashi Kitahara
      • Dale Kloes
      • Sumihiko Kobayashi
      • Richard Kupiec
      • Kenneth Laudano
      • Roselyn Latouneau
      • Rudy Levcik
      • Richard Lunak
      • James Maochi
      • Brian Marcucci
      • William Marshall
      • William Martin
      • Lynn Mastandrea
      • Joseph Mazur
      • Christine McCreary
      • Timothy Milberger
      • Todd Miller
      • Bruce Monty (EMBA XVII)
      • Donald Morozowich
      • Mary Nally
      • William Nash
      • John Oakey (EMBA XVII)
      • Mitchell O'Neill
      • Michael O'Reilly
      • Jeff Oravitz
      • Paige Palombo
      • Mary Passarello
      • Stephanie Phillips
      • Robert Plyler
      • William Powers, III
      • Walter Ramsey
      • Luke Rapach
      • William Rothfus
      • Randolph Schaffer
      • Sherrie Settle
      • Jeffrey Shuey
      • James Sledzik
      • James Staniscia
      • Thomas Stasko
      • Markus Steib
      • Gail Stulberg
      • Nancy Tolfa
      • Chatta Udomwongsa
      • Nicole Vaccarello
      • Stanislaw Wojtunik
      • Klaus Wolf
      • Keith Wolos
      • Keith Zagorski

      1992

      Undergraduate
      • Marybeth Carberry
      • William Ganis
      • Lisanne Gerneth
      • Tracy Jung
      • Danna Sabon
      • Matthew Toll
      Graduate
      • Walter Ayers
      • Gregory Barnes
      • Deborah Baron
      • Carol Becker
      • Kenneth Bigelow
      • Mary Beth Bolkovac
      • John Boston
      • Thomas Boyle
      • Albert Bremser
      • John Carlin
      • Gandhi Chinnadurai
      • Lai Hong Chung
      • Stephen Cohen
      • Dana Coyne
      • Stephanie D'Argenzio
      • John Davies (EMBA XVIII)
      • Kristin Dempsey
      • Philip Dorenkott
      • James Dumpman
      • Melody Fantoni
      • Patrick Gibbons
      • Frank Giszas
      • Joseph Hallos, Jr.
      • Andrew Hannah
      • Lynn Hanraty
      • James Harter (EMBA XVIII)
      • Mari Mayashi
      • Jeffrey Hayes
      • Hiong Cher Heng
      • Keith Henry (EMBA XVIII)
      • Paul Hesse
      • Michael Hill
      • Eric Hooper
      • Jonathan Howes
      • Sharon Klein
      • Sabu Krishnan
      • Diane Lares
      • Catherine Lee
      • Mark Leng
      • Micky Lim
      • Karen Lucas
      • Mary Luchok
      • Katherine MacGreyor
      • Keith Malinoski
      • Alan Martello
      • Susan McFadden
      • Raymond McGraw
      • Joseph McMahon
      • Michael Miller
      • Jo-Anne Minweaser
      • Dale Moore
      • Akihiko Mori
      • Bruce Rarig
      • Uday Reddy
      • Barbara Clark Rogers
      • David Rohm
      • Dennis Rosato
      • Gregg Ruhl
      • Jeffrey Sampler
      • Joseph Schartner
      • Todd Schryer
      • Vikram Sethi
      • David Sharick (EMBA XVIII)
      • Joyce Shelleman
      • Steven Stenger
      • John Stephenson
      • Craig Stiffler
      • Susan Stough
      • Gregory Toney
      • Jan Wachter (EMBA XVIII)
      • Jeffrey White
      • Brent Wipprecht
      • Kurt Zernich

      1993

      Undergraduate
      • Jenifer Ames
      • Brandon R. Bergstedt
      • Helen Bunteman
      • Marlene Campas
      • Gina DeMarco
      • Dorothy Gorny
      • John Lipinski
      • Jacqueline McDonough
      • Joanne Ries
      • Kristin Rowan
      • Ann-Marie Sanders
      • Katalin Szabo
      Graduate
      • Joost Allaert
      • Wipapon Amrapala
      • Lee Erik Andersson
      • Ascarya
      • Stephen Atkins
      • Peyman Bahadoran
      • John Bal
      • John Beary
      • Mark Benish
      • Thomas Bennett
      • Julie Bolton
      • Deborah Brodine
      • Victoria Conti
      • Teckmin Choo
      • Colleen Darragh
      • Timothy Deis
      • Robert Dolence
      • Mohamed El-Louadi
      • Robert Evans
      • William Feathers
      • Maureen Fraley
      • Charles Hagen
      • Lisa Hufnagel
      • Christopher Keenan
      • Kilja Kim
      • Timothy Knavish
      • Robert Kordella
      • Glen Krieger
      • Ranjani Krishnan
      • Manish Kumar
      • Nancy Kurland
      • John Lauchnor
      • James Lawson (EMBA XIX)
      • Larry Letterio
      • Qiang Li
      • Daniela Lichti
      • Rod Little
      • Kevin Litzinger
      • Julie Livingston (EMBA XIX)
      • Theodore Lyon
      • Michael Mainwaring
      • Michael Marks
      • Henry McKnight (EMBA XIX)
      • Caroline Misciagna
      • James Mulick
      • Eric Newton
      • Thomas O'Malley
      • Kelly O'Toole
      • Byung Moon Park
      • Heddy Parker
      • Edward Pauley
      • Scott Philcous
      • Patrick Polazzo
      • Ronald Polinski
      • Marlena Pollock
      • Christine M. Polselli
      • Eric Priebe
      • Arunabh Puri
      • Gregg Purinton
      • Bishara Rajagukguk
      • Mark Rice
      • Steven Richard
      • Donna Saxton
      • Michele Stack (EMBA XIX)
      • Dieter Stynen
      • Toru Suzuki
      • Patrick Timon
      • Panon Triantafyllos
      • Todd Webber
      • John Williams
      • Kenneth Winterhalter
      • Sandra Wolff
      • Berthkold Wurm
      • Toru Yamada
      • William Yankovich

      1994

      Undergraduate
      • Adrian Amstutz
      • Doreen E. Klein
      • Michael W. Reep
      • Joseph M. Vasko
      • Mariana Venturelli
      Graduate
      • Jorn Ahlers
      • Jorg K. Ambrosius
      • Dexter W. Braff
      • Lisa R. Burton
      • Subimal Chatterjee
      • Ming-Chin Chen
      • Cheng-Ming Chiou
      • Susan J. Choate
      • James E. Cibak
      • Bruce A. Clements
      • Timothy J. Denmeade
      • Alexandro Depau
      • Julia A. Drebes
      • Jack W. Ferry
      • George A. Franz
      • Philip C. Gabler
      • Shawn P. Gronlund
      • Kristen L. Hannan
      • Troy R. Harting
      • Alan E. Hinman
      • Russell R. Hornung
      • Michael C. Janus
      • Donald L. Kinosz
      • Jayashree Krishnamurthi
      • James M. Kubaney
      • Marcia L. Laurenson
      • Troy S. Lindsey
      • Peter W. Lipka
      • Eric S. Loadman
      • Mary E. Loberger
      • Michael F. LoPresti
      • Judi M. Malec-DiGioia
      • Alexis A. Miller
      • Laurie A. Miller
      • John L. Moraytis
      • Todd M. Nason
      • Paul G. Nowak
      • Marie M. Otto
      • John V. H. Palmgren, III
      • Cheryl W. Pesi
      • Richard D. Pollick
      • Rajesh B. Rathi
      • MaryLou Rodgers
      • Cynthia L. Rogers
      • Thomas J. Russo
      • David A. Rugaber
      • Sean M. Rynne
      • John A. Sankovich
      • Claudia San Martin
      • Rajesh Saran
      • Terry M. Schram
      • Russell O. Schrock (EMBA XX)
      • Gerhard Schroeck
      • James P. Sechrist
      • Tonya C. Shah
      • Russell M. Shumway
      • Elizabeth A. Simmons
      • Michael H. Smocer
      • Andrea Snider
      • Lori L. Spotts
      • Steven Spotts
      • Paula A. Strishock
      • Irene N. Sucanto
      • Jeffrey D. Turconi
      • Christopher B. Tuttle
      • Kristen Z. Urban
      • Robert J. VanOrsdale (EMBA XX)
      • David D. Vargo (EMBA XX)
      • Thomas J. Vero
      • Kathleen A. Wargo
      • Dean A. Warner
      • Robert M. Wick
      • Marc Windfuhr
      • Julie A. Wolf
      • Michael E. Yellin
      • Darlene L. Yundt
      • Christopher B. Ziance

      1995

      Undergraduate
      • James Marcinizyn
      • Michael C. Schrecengost
      Graduate
      • Rosemary Almon-Martin (EMBA XXI)
      • David E. Arno
      • Suman Basuroy
      • Randal R. Beardsley
      • Joanna L. Bewick
      • Barbara Burk
      • Lori A. Calhoun
      • Gregory J. Casciato
      • Elizabeth A. Clauss
      • Matthew B. Comstock
      • Thomas J. Cook
      • Lee R. Cunningham, II
      • James A. DerKacy
      • Christopher P. Downs
      • Cheryl T. Druehl
      • David W. Forti
      • Patricia A. Francioni
      • Axel Freyberg
      • Vidhan K. Goyal
      • Vincent M. Harrison
      • Christopher D. Hite
      • Lila A. Jacobs
      • Shirley K. Jin
      • Matthew T. Jones
      • Jeffrey R. Joyce
      • Kristin L. Kaderabek
      • William G. Krieger
      • Jeffrey S. Long
      • Anna M. MacDonald
      • Matthew B. McConnell
      • Natalie F. Metz
      • Jeffrey A. Mills
      • Jill M. Moriarity
      • David L. Mothersbaugh
      • Scott K. Ober
      • Sean I. Plasynski
      • Kristin L. Rowles
      • Timothy D. Schmidle
      • Leslie A. Schroeffel
      • MaryAnn Scutelis
      • William V. Shaffer
      • Betsy A. Sicher
      • Robert J. Snyder
      • Nicholas G. Spanos
      • Robert M. Stefaniuk
      • Oscar E. Swan, IV
      • Diane L. Swanson
      • James W. Thomson
      • Trace W. Thurlby
      • Kimberly A. Valli
      • Dusya M. Vera
      • Paula J. Vigrass
      • Helen M. Vogel
      • Jeannette Welsh
      • Cara S. Winikoff
      • Robert W. Yohe
      • Jeffrey A. Zastawniak
      • Elizabeth A. Zidar

      1996

      Undergraduate
      • Linda J. Balog
      • Mary C. Baum
      • Shaun N. Buss
      • Kari M. Clark
      • Niambi N. Daniels
      • Denise E. Gribik
      • Constance J. Hallam
      • Rachel J. Heyns
      • Albert J. Hopkins
      • Karen A. Meising
      • Emmett A. Pais
      • Benjamin C. Pfeifer
      • Sharon L. Stoehr
      • Caroline J. Willment
      Graduate
      • Elizabeth D. Alston
      • Christopher W. Anderson
      • Todd M. Barnhart
      • Melissa Beuc
      • Rajeev A. Bhatia
      • Anannya Bose
      • Peter J. Brews
      • Ricardo A. Capria
      • Bradley M. Char
      • Heidi L. Char
      • Jennifer L. Conroy
      • Deborah C. Curley
      • William G. Cvetnic
      • Luis F. Diaz
      • Markus R. Dieterle
      • Edgar Do V. C. Diniz
      • Stephen R. Dowd
      • George A. Ellis
      • Lynn S. Ellis
      • Melissa S. Feld
      • John K. Gralewski
      • Janet Hayes
      • Toni Hill
      • Paul E. Janicke
      • Olenda Johnson
      • Lynn M. Kocur-Zeik
      • Ellen N. Kranefuss
      • James A. Loeffler
      • Carl J. W. Long
      • Raindranath Madhavan
      • E. Greg Maindonald
      • Ryan J. McHugh
      • Susan K. Middleton
      • Alexander J. Nalevanko
      • Muammer Ozer
      • Joseph M. Pedrazzoli
      • Stephen J. Peters
      • A. Prasad
      • Anisha Rajgarhia
      • Srinivas Rajgopal
      • Michael L. Razum
      • Barry A. Record
      • Ruediger Rittner
      • Maryann Scutelis
      • Theodore C. Sharpe
      • Harshmander Singh
      • Anthony J. Spagnola
      • Kirti Srisoepardani
      • Edward M. Stash
      • Brian K. Sutterlin
      • Karthik Swaminathan
      • Mark A. Taylor
      • Brian Teepe
      • Ranjit Tinaikar
      • Raymond L. Veldman
      • Todd D. Weaver
      • Brian A. Williams
      • Christopher Y. Williams
      • Romayne L. Wilson
      • Jason H. Winder
      • Abid Yousuf
      • Kim Yackovich
      • Jeaneen A. Zappa
      • Matthew Zuschlag

      1997

      Undergraduate
      • Wayne J. Carlin
      • Allan J. Katsock
      • Marie-Christine Pham
      • Dedra S. Stevenson
      • Jennifer L. Stypula
      • Kara A. Turner
      Graduate
      • Claudio Abreu
      • Michael Reginald Allen
      • Jennifer Salus Antin
      • Timothy Arnett
      • James Balla
      • Annette P. Banks/Antenucci
      • Scott David Beamer
      • Diana Belman
      • James W. Blumer
      • Beverly S. Brozanski
      • Brian Joseph Buzzelli
      • Jeffrey Paul Cargnel
      • Richard Francis Cassano
      • Mark Cordano
      • Nicholas J. D'Amore
      • David Joseph Dinardo
      • Brent Matthew Dobsch
      • Susan Marie Docherty
      • Paul Fertig
      • Donald Fischer
      • Scott Matthew Fleming
      • Robert Gilbert
      • Bruce Alan Guiot
      • Andrew Hayes
      • Christopher Allen Hottois
      • Susan Johnson
      • Jeffrey Tod Jones
      • Michele R. Jordan
      • Mark Paul Kachmar
      • Jennifer Lynn Kane
      • Dana Kellis`
      • Richard Kepple
      • Peter James Kern
      • Kwangsoo Kim
      • Joel Steven Krasnow
      • Glen E. Krieger
      • Paul Busby Latta
      • Thomas McClain Lee
      • Gregory William Leonberger
      • Lee Blaise Lewand
      • Ching-An Liang
      • Jennifer Linn Livengood
      • Xavier Dario Lombardo
      • Terrence Michael Mahoney
      • Dinesh Malhotra
      • Ken Martchek
      • Robert Lynn Mathay
      • Patrick John McDermott
      • David McFeeters-Krone
      • Fahmy Mechael
      • Craig Melegari
      • Colleen Michaelson
      • Sergio Rafael Montanaro
      • Susan Lenore Napolitano
      • Connie Nathan
      • Pellegrino (Nino) Pionati
      • Sumit Ray
      • Barry Allen Record
      • Maria A. Ricci
      • David Theodore Rich
      • Marianne Rome-Peterson
      • Victor David Rossin
      • Asterios Saritsamlis
      • Ann Janette Schippleck
      • Sarah Jane Schuler
      • Roy Sembel
      • Reshma Shah
      • Emiko Hattori Shaw
      • Shwu-In Sheu
      • Dawn Louis Shober
      • James Timothy Smith
      • William Michael Thalman
      • Mark Robert Tobin
      • David Stewart Turner
      • Jonathan Daniel Walkush
      • Judy Bin-Hua Wang
      • Ambrose Jay Wardle
      • Benjamin Robert Wetherill
      • Colette Williams
      • Bryan Lynn Wolcott
      • Marco Peter Wolters

      1998

      Undergraduate
      • Brian M. BonAnno
      • Tricia L. Cashdollar
      • Adil S. Chaudry
      • Bryan H. Crippen
      • Mark T. DeVincentis
      • Elizabeth H. King
      • Laura S. Lewis
      • Tracey L. Maier
      • Matthew R. McGinley
      • Laura R. Murphy
      • Miriam Page
      • Jeanne M. Santosusso
      • Paul M. Sennett
      • Melissa Shields
      Graduate
      • Steven Ackmann
      • Emily J. Andelman
      • Gonzalo Barandiaran
      • Brett Berman
      • Walter Udo Borrmann
      • Peter David Breil
      • Mark A. Bracken
      • Mark Paul Brown
      • Susan Parker Callahan
      • Blaine E. Clapper
      • Timothy Clougherty
      • Alan Connor
      • Matthew W. Dabulis
      • John Patrick DelSignore
      • Sally Douglas
      • Chris Earley
      • Bradley A. Esckilsen
      • Carol Eskew
      • Paulo Flor
      • Steven Jones Foecking
      • Brian Gordon Fromm
      • Mary Susan Gable
      • Warren J. Hall
      • Laura Shamer Harris
      • Robert Harry Hughes
      • Hyun-Soo Jang
      • Jeffrey Frank Kasper
      • Brian R. Kavalukas
      • Hong Li
      • M. Cathryn Long
      • Jeffrey T. Lubrano
      • Yogesh Malhotra
      • Stephen Joseph McGreevy
      • Lisa M. Michalak
      • Jeffrey Misage
      • Matthew Perkins
      • Dipti Ramaiya
      • Brian T. Rigney
      • Tim Rowley
      • Takashi Saida
      • Kim Louise Sholette
      • Michael Shuker
      • Holger Sigloch
      • Jennifer Lynn Smock
      • Patricia Maria Stewart
      • Michael Paul Sullivan
      • Daniel Louis Svaranowic
      • Michael Lawrence VanBibber
      • Friedrich Walliczek
      • Heiko Wieland
      • Alexine Wong-Chong
      • Ruth E. Wuenschel

      1999

      Undergraduate
      • Erin A. Clarke
      • Rebecca R. Crane
      • Samuel A. Falcone
      • Peter R. Fowlek
      • Courtney L. Frola
      • Mary A. Grabel
      • Molly B. Singer
      • Christi L. Weigner
      Graduate
      • Nissei Agus
      • Shawn Allen
      • Nicolas Aquistapace
      • Francisca Arnold
      • Arturo Manuel Campos Barquin
      • Thomas Beck
      • Julie Bogner
      • Tadeu Carneiro
      • Vikas Choudhury
      • Steven DeMott
      • Weigang Ding
      • Timothy Drook
      • James Fedele
      • Julie Focht
      • Cleveland Grady, Jr.
      • David Habbick
      • Thomas Eddy Hardenbergh, IV
      • Marlene Hartoyo
      • Karsten Hofacker
      • Kevin Howley
      • Jie Huang
      • Zafar Iqbal
      • Brian Kaleida
      • David Kephart
      • Ulrich Knobloch
      • Matthew Lhormer
      • Joseph McKenna
      • Scott R. Northrup
      • Prashant Parikh
      • Andrew Piccoli
      • Conrad Preedom
      • Robert Prowant
      • James Rappolt, Jr.
      • Daniel Rosenberg
      • Michael Ryan-Todd
      • Cindy Siauw
      • Gurmukh Singh
      • Philip Smith
      • Grace Wang
      • Mark Weiss
      • Danny Wong
      • Theresa Wong
      • Weidong Xia
      • Horacio Yenaropulos

      2000

      Undergraduate
      • Keith A. Blass
      • Jonathan J. Cwynar
      • Nicholas A. Didomenico
      • Sarah I. Donnelly
      • Rebecca B. Feldman
      • Jason R. Fletcher
      • Anna C. Freeman
      • Carrie L. Gamble
      • Marc P. Hochman
      • Daniel Horowitz
      • Lisa L. Kasenic
      • Kathryn M. Livingston
      • Karesha T. Lowe
      • Geoffrey M. Lunn
      • Victoria L. MacLaren
      • Heejin Park
      • Alexa S. Raimondi
      • Leona C. Reynolds
      • Robert L. Rumcik
      • Elizabeth T. Schroeck
      • Kenneth M. Shamus
      • Katie J. Stanich
      • Julie A. Szabados
      • Chad W. Talarico
      • Theodore J. Taylor, IV
      • Joel A. Thurston
      • Quang Duc Tran
      • David E. Ulicne
      • Darin O. Vilano
      Graduate
      • Walter Bamert
      • Thomas Bates
      • Prashanth Cannanbilla
      • James Dietz
      • William Few
      • Kurtis Gimbel
      • Stephen Girard
      • Randy Grabiak
      • Andrew Greiner
      • Joseph Grim
      • Teresa Halsell
      • Thomas Hodgson
      • Bongjin Kim
      • Virginia Kleist
      • Bryon Korutz
      • Steven Little
      • Mariano Mantaras Bolesso
      • Leslie Messineo
      • David Metzger
      • Susan Mueller
      • Richard Plant
      • Anurag Rai
      • Brian Redmond
      • Kathleen Sacco
      • Ellen Sexton
      • Sharon Slovenec
      • John Stroud
      • Michael Szuba
      • Maura Weis
      • Barry Williams

      2001

      Undergraduate
      • Michelle F. Cordeiro
      • Julie E. Fagan
      • Amanda L. Fetters
      • Chad G. Garstecki
      • Kurt M. Gillick
      • Joshua R. Knauff
      • Danielle A. London
      • Jennifer R. Lundy
      • Ryan R. Magee
      • Aaron M. McWilliams
      • Amy C. Oppenheim
      • Justine M. Scriptunas
      • Melissa F. Shapiro
      • Michelle M. Shetty
      • Michelle I. Sigler
      • Susan M. Smith
      • Nicholas R. Thompson
      • Douglas W. Vosik
      • Stella T. Weidner
      • Jessica Woodhouse
      Graduate
      • Jan Bakker
      • Shahriar Biria
      • Ingo Bohner
      • Matias Brandi
      • Gary Brassart
      • Iva Cerna
      • Rene Delsin
      • Stephanie Drenning
      • Oliver Eckelmann
      • Paulo Geraldo
      • Pratik Goyal
      • Kamil Himmat
      • Christine Jamison
      • Tomas Jandik
      • Scott Johnson
      • Albert Klimas, Jr.
      • Paul Knodel
      • Julia Kunkele
      • Wei Li
      • James Marsh
      • Michael Martensen
      • Newton Mello
      • Thenappan Meyyappan
      • Michael Moose
      • Siddharth Narasimhan
      • Craig Nitchman
      • David Och
      • William Onda
      • Sobhan Padamati
      • Eric Pumiglia
      • Flavio Reis
      • Janice Rummell
      • Kenneth Segel
      • Jagdishwar Sinha
      • Laura Turney
      • Richard Turney
      • Elbert Warren
      • Elycia Whitmill
      • Paul Wright
      • Jianghong Zhao

      2002

      Undergraduate
      • James M. Andrew
      • Gregory Daniels
      • Regina M. Dougherty
      • Andrew J. Fabian
      • Nichole L. Freda
      • Lindsay A. Howard
      • Christopher R. Mazzie
      • Regis J. McDonough
      • Scott F. Mikolajczyk
      • John F. Novicki, Jr.
      • Leslie S. Riley
      • Michael L. Rockette
      • Erin M. Rudy
      Graduate
      • Lisa Arcuri
      • Roy Bachmann
      • Wade Baker
      • Joanne Barbic
      • Lance Barrett
      • Marcos Barros
      • Shane Bickel
      • Tricia Bruce
      • Dean Cikins
      • Kevin Craig
      • Anuradha Dandekar
      • Anastasia Dehner
      • Brian Fetterolf
      • John Florian
      • Ranjan Ghosh
      • Kenneth Jamison
      • Jens Thomas Jung
      • Marlene Leech
      • Jan Lennertz
      • Alexandre Lopes
      • Ignacio Macias
      • Benjamin Moldenhauer
      • Jan Moller
      • Jerry Mullens
      • Carol Myron
      • Luis Orlando
      • Thomas O'Toole
      • Alexandre Porto
      • Melissa Richey
      • Barbara Riesmeyer
      • David Rogers
      • Michelle Simon
      • Daniel Steinitz
      • Chensu Sun
      • Tomas Svoboda
      • Brandon Tellez
      • Matthew Tomaino
      • William Valenta, Jr.
      • Roberto Vieira
      • Timothy Volek
      • Markus Walde
      • Robert Weigl
      • Jennifer Yee
      • Wang Chen Yu
      • Michael Zuber

      2003

      Undergraduate
      • Kristy A. Colgan
      • Matthew T. Connell
      • Christine E. English
      • Elizabeth A. Gribik
      • Lydia E. Heidekat
      • Melissa M. Kitner
      • Joel C. Kreider
      • John E. Kulasa
      • Rachel E. Martincic
      • Michael F. Miller
      • Jennifer L. Morrison
      • Jennifer D. Patterson
      • Rachel A. Peters
      • Rachel D. Polins
      • Jessica E. Roman
      • Lindsay D. Staub
      • Russ A. Warren
      • Crystal A. Wells
      • Robert F. Wischnat
      Graduate
      • John P. Abernathy
      • Neil Badlani
      • Hans Martin Beck
      • Laquita C. Blockson
      • Tobias Boldt
      • William S. Brown
      • Mario Nixon Dias
      • Rogerio Dienes
      • Darlene Gambill-Motley
      • Michael J. Gaudet
      • Daniel B. Gilbert
      • Robyn L. Gross
      • Donald R. Harris, II
      • Christopher J. Heinritz
      • Richard T. Herko
      • Robert T. Hoffman
      • Adwait D. Khare
      • Hyoung-Ung Kim
      • William J. Lekse
      • Felipe A. Lerebours
      • Jack E. Libert
      • Ronald Magalhaes
      • Jason W. Manne
      • Isha Janelle Metz
      • Clark D. Mitchell
      • William W. Mitchell
      • Christopher J. Moratis
      • Pramod Nayak
      • Karen A. Niezgoda
      • Richard Paulik
      • Thomas W. Pierce
      • Guilherme Sampaio Queen
      • Philip D. Rackliffe
      • Thomas Roemer
      • Arnd Schikowsky
      • Branislav Sebo
      • Lei Shi
      • Marlene W. Smith
      • Marcelo Fernandes Soares
      • Michael A. Straub
      • Anne-Elizabeth Thorne
      • Arndt Voelkle
      • Frederick Weniger
      • Brian D. Witherow
      • Jonathan M. Wolak
      • Sandra T. Wunsche
      • Ronald G. Young, Jr.
      • Oliver C. Zeranski
      • Mengxin Zhao
      • Heidi Noelle Zutter

      2004

      Undergraduate
      • Andria Rachel Barnes
      • Paul Bruns
      • Russell James Cernansky
      • Lauren Elizabeth Craig
      • Yogyata Davé
      • Patrick Dunn
      • Mary-Ellen G. Eberly
      • Patrick J. Fitzgerald
      • Elizabeth Anne Herzberg
      • Michelle M. Jarvis
      • Laura Jennifer Lowry
      • Juliet D. Mariotti
      • Eric Marks
      • Eric William McLaughlin
      • Michelle Marie Mesa
      • Joseph Mauro Saccomano
      • Gina Lynne Secen
      • Jennifer Marie Shepperd
      • Clinton Dean Soose
      • Nadine Stanislaw
      • Joel Michael Stevenson
      • Nicole Elizabeth Weber
      • Ashley Wendell Wingert
      • Amy Elizabeth Yakish
      Graduate
      • Joshua Armstrong
      • Scott Bansky
      • Mia Berg
      • Jeffrey Bradfute
      • Jens Burchardt
      • Dean Campbell
      • Fabio Castilho
      • Deepika Devarajan
      • Sapna Dodia
      • Fiona D'Souza
      • Friedel Drees
      • David Dunsavage
      • Alexandra Durcikova
      • Jing Fu
      • Nitika Garg
      • Rahul Govind
      • Xin He
      • Perry Johnson
      • Brian Jones
      • Matthias Konrad
      • Ariane Landim
      • Fernando Lopes
      • Ryan Luchs
      • Youssef Lyamoudi
      • David Michael
      • Dalia Mogahed
      • Miguel Olivas-Lujan
      • Ricardo Rodrigues
      • Haig Sakoian
      • Dirk Scheffel
      • Timo Schlaefer
      • Robert Smith
      • Torben Stahlschmidt
      • Terry Sutliff
      • Qingjiu Tao
      • Michael Turner
      • Tuo Wang
      • Julie Wiles
      • Daryl Wood
      • Paul Worona
      • Bei Qing Yao
      • Cara Zamboni
      • YinLong Zhang

      2005 - April

      Undergraduate
      • Michael Bielby
      • Roy Carlson
      • James Cavello
      • Kathleen Celestino
      • Scott Cohen
      • Christina Danastasio
      • Adam Filippi
      • Katherine Fox
      • Natalia Gapinski
      • Brenda Joslin
      • Fumiko Koeberlein
      • Jason King
      • Steven Lubinski
      • Ralph Mastromonaco
      • Audra Matney
      • Erin McGough
      • Lauren Miller
      • Stephen Phillips
      • Andrea Phipps
      • Joshua Schmidt
      • James Sloan
      • Michael Smith
      • Justin Webb
      Graduate
      • John J. Barsic
      • Ivan Borner
      • Michael J. Catalano
      • Patrick N. Crawley, Jr.
      • Terry-Ann Denton
      • Sam P. Gidas
      • Kyle Harder
      • Varun Mahajan
      • Bradley F. Marcus
      • Sejal Marfatia
      • Jacob A. Mercatoris
      • Ronald Port
      • John W. Puhatch
      • Stuart H. Shand
      • Ankur Tyagi
      • Raman Venkatesh
      • Christopher D. Wild
      • Kenji Yasui
      • Andrew A. Yohe

      2005 - July

      Graduate
      • Marc Alaia
      • Vanessa L. Ash
      • Benvenuto Gabriele Casati
      • Claudia R. M. Costa
      • Guy M. Ezekiel
      • Lindy Fellabom
      • Sharon Fox
      • Nicholas Goodell
      • Rajeev Khazanchi
      • Birgit Knorr
      • Robert Kovatch
      • Martin Kruczinna
      • Daniel J. Lucarelli
      • Adriano Mantesso
      • Sergio Hartman Marcon
      • Tanya J. Moximchalk
      • Raphael A. Nash
      • Stanko Racic
      • Fernando Santos
      • Charles Snyder
      • Vinicius Felicissimo Soares
      • Ramanathan Subramaniam
      • Douglas Michael Tate
      • Meike Tobschall
      • Amir Tsvitov
      • Paul Edward Ulanch
      • Eric Jason Vaupel
      • Valeriya Yesypenko

      2006 - April

      Undergraduate
      • Amanda Jane Beerens
      • Kara M. Birchard
      • Marcia J. Brayer
      • Garth Laird Cooper
      • Jeffrey D. Edling
      • Jamie L. Ennis
      • Lauren Brooke Feintuch
      • David K. Horning
      • Michael W. Houlihan
      • Craig Joseph Kaniecki
      • Neil E. Karls
      • Kristen L. Kempf
      • Felicia M. Keryan
      • Nichole Lynn Klos
      • Adam J. Pizzica
      • MaryJane R. Rabier
      • Andrew S. Reichert
      • Les A. Scales
      • Jamie Lynn Urschler
      • Eric Joseph Verprauskus
      • Jeffrey R. White
      Graduate
      • Venkata Naveen Chintala
      • Benjamin R. Cirota
      • Véronique Catherine Delannoy
      • Jeffrey Eric Freund
      • Aditya Gupta
      • William Scot Hoffmann
      • Rakshiet Jain
      • Soon-Il Kweon
      • Noriyuki Kurokawa
      • Shawn Lewis
      • Kathleen Mary Madine
      • John Paul Selnekovic
      • Jason W. Shanafelt
      • James William Sinegal
      • Antonius Tjindrawan
      • Nicole R. Wood

      2006 - July

      Graduate
      • Carlo Alloni
      • Oran Alston
      • Michael Allen Asti
      • Steven J. Cary
      • Lisa M. Christopher
      • Andre Dalla Ferreira
      • Brian E. Foote
      • German Esteban Gravenhorst
      • Brian Leddy
      • Michael Leiper
      • Leticia Goncalves Lourenco
      • Christina Ann McCann
      • Thomas E. Maziarz
      • David John Mills
      • Lawrence R. Mumford
      • Nathan Wayne Osborne
      • Jodi Ann Potter
      • Michael Paul Sattler
      • Matthew Seitz
      • Alison Tumilty
      • Michael A. Vidra
      • Michael Francis Walsh
      • Gergana Sabena Yordanova
      • Yue Zhang

      2007 - April

      Undergraduate
      • Suraj Bhatt
      • Kaitlin Cooperstein
      • Lauren Custer
      • Jeffrey Kaplan
      • Derek Kedell
      • Blair McCauley
      • Alexandra Nicholson
      • Edward Padula
      • Jason Savarese
      • Ryan Weber
      • David Wingert
      Graduate
      • Ravishankar Balike
      • Ruwani Bandaranayake
      • Frank Bautti
      • William Bies
      • Robin Harper Cowie
      • Dion Heinsen
      • Jeffrey Hirsch
      • Tricia Kolarik
      • Noel Manley
      • David Michael
      • Tobin Nelson
      • Andrew Parker
      • Aimee Romasco
      • L. George Siddoway
      • Carmen Vintilescu
      • Lefteris Zacharia

      2007 - July

      Graduate
      • Michaela Altmann
      • Alberto Attar
      • Zdenek Bilek
      • Turanay Caner
      • Brady M. Cillo
      • Christopher T. Corrigan
      • Brenda Ghitulescu
      • Baiyun Gong
      • Michael Grabmayer
      • Bruno A. Hall
      • T. Kevin Hitchens
      • Benjamin D. Holzberger
      • Enrique Mu
      • Cassio P. Pacheco
      • Vit Pekarek
      • Fabiana B. Prada
      • Adele Queiroz
      • Frank Rittemann
      • Manoj Roy
      • Matthew E. Sarkees
      • Stefan Seegelken
      • Katrin Strahl
      • Kathleen A. Tully
      • Vladimir Uhlir
      • Xiaoqing Wang
      • Christoph Werner

      2007 - December

      Graduate
      • Martin Novak
      • Jindrich Weiss

      2008 - April

      Undergraduate
      • Christiana Opokuwaa Ayirebi
      • Jeffrey H. Baker
      • John P. Brennan
      • Ryan L. Heichel
      • Akilah Huguley
      • Jasminka J. Jukic
      • Jeanette D. Keene
      • Daniel J. Kennedy
      • Jennifer A. Long
      • Megan E. Loughran
      • Matthew D. Matesevac
      • Daniel A. McCulley
      • Adam M. Schlafhauser
      • Casey R. Spirk
      • Joseph R. Stoy
      • Gregory S. Torbic
      • Mariel E. Townsend
      • Diana B. Trench
      • Mitchell P. Unger
      • Jenna K. Williams
      Graduate
      • Devon Alder
      • Elif Ay
      • Patrick Bateman
      • Michael J. Battaglia
      • Jeffrey D. Best
      • Daniel A. Bucchi
      • Tobhiyah J. Engel
      • Ioannis Floros
      • John T. Kim
      • Lisa M. King
      • Shi-Tzung Li
      • Zhechao Liu
      • Rocco Marcello
      • Bryan Mathews
      • Ali Ozuer
      • Jyotsna Rao
      • Ryan D. Reitz
      • Marc Warren Rubin
      • Aaron A. Santavicca
      • Frederick M. Sheridan
      • Wei Lei Shi
      • Chiti Sribenjachote
      • Deirdre R. Stewart
      • Kasin Tansupswatdikul
      • Sabri Uner
      • Ying Pin Wang
      • James R. Walters
      • Tina M. Wyland

      2008 - August

      Graduate
      • Cecile Ancian
      • Jeremy Drane
      • Eduard Eck
      • Tobias Ehlich
      • Caleb Foster
      • Katharina Kollie
      • Pavol Krajc
      • Sebastian Kuszmierczyk
      • Neil McCaffrey
      • Geoffrey Muessig
      • Jaclyn Nichols
      • Jonathan Pinto
      • Robert Quinn
      • Samuel Robinson
      • Everton Salvo
      • Kent Szalla
      • Fernando Varela
      • Luciana Zonzini De Marchi

      2008 - December

      Graduate
      • Aleš Grunt
      • Ivan Kunc

      2009 - April

      Undergraduate
      • Barrett M. Acker
      • Michael Almendarez
      • Jonathan E. Kostuch
      • Jayme Pugliano
      • Cara Repasky
      • Bradley R. Schaefer
      • Donald M. Scott
      • Morgan A. Snow
      • Ryan Varley
      • Kyle Ziemer
      Graduate
      • Joseph Alarcon
      • Pundhisa Aneknidhi
      • Brett Aristegui
      • David Beck
      • Jose Brustoloni
      • Jamie Cole
      • Li-Wen Chiang
      • Susan Crowe
      • Christin Domian
      • Richard Fuhrman
      • Tanvi Gautam
      • Christopher Groening
      • Corey Grone
      • Silvana Guihur
      • Eugene Hankey
      • Akie Iriyama
      • Karen Janosko
      • Jenny Maria Karlsson
      • Alexandra Kelley
      • John Keyser
      • Jai Joon Lee
      • Beatriz Maeireizo Tokeshi
      • Nils Martens
      • Nina Nahar
      • Jasmin Pfeifer
      • Arend Poppner
      • Holly Ranich
      • Katharina Reinhard
      • Philipp Rindler
      • Marianne Sarkis
      • Nidal Sawehli
      • Jason Schloetzer
      • Seid Shahravar
      • Iryna Shevchuk
      • Pankaj Srivastava
      • Chunli Tao
      • Matthew Titus
      • Gurpreet Ubhi
      • Athikom Vajchalapong
      • Mehmet Yalin

      2009 - July

      Graduate
      • Vera Johanna Bakker
      • Michael V. DeRenzo
      • Brian R. Dobis
      • Erica Donaldson-Dipyatic
      • Ondrej Filip
      • Luiz Augusto Frazao
      • Jessica Gray
      • Eric Kwiatkowski
      • Olga Lagunova
      • Jonathan D. McHugh
      • Trevor A. Murcko
      • Ajay Niranjan
      • Marie-Caroline Pasquay
      • Wellington Pauperio
      • Stephen M. Ross
      • Rahul Sarin
      • Natarajan Sridhar
      • Steven Maurice Tichy
      • Joseph Patrick Welch
      • Veronica Yao
    • 2010 to Current

      2010

      Undergraduate
      • Kelsey Babicki
      • Erin Blanding
      • Megan Creahan
      • Michael Kaplan
      • James Klima
      • Lauren A. Landry
      • Kellen McGee
      • Shelby Merilli
      • Lauren Meyer
      • Kyle Pavlowsky
      • Hilary Pisula
      • Chloe Pletner
      • Lindsey Relich
      • Justin Rosenkaimer
      • Hannah Urick
      • Owen Zajdel
      Graduate
      • Matthew Bohn
      • Jason Brown
      • Brian Burns
      • Brook Linder
      • David Bystrzycki
      • Petr Charvat
      • Ankit Choudhary
      • Ting-Ting Chung
      • Soeb Contractor
      • Christopher Crefeld
      • Jitesh Desai
      • Kailas Deshpande
      • Ritika Dogra
      • Saurabh Dubey
      • Anthony Fitzpatrick
      • Clement Handron, III
      • Mark Haney
      • Lorna Hardin
      • Pranay Jakhotiya
      • Zbynek Laisek
      • Jiantao Liu
      • Craig McCann
      • Marcel Minutolo
      • Jason Whan Park
      • Andrew Perrin
      • Tobias Prokesch
      • Sivaraman Rajaraman
      • Jiri Sebesta
      • Karen Stilley
      • Adrienne Tallarom
      • Youxu Cai Tjader
      • Fabian Ulrich
      • Andrzej Zalega

      2010 - July

      Graduate
      • Anna Bazhenova
      • Mirko Michael Daum
      • David A. Degrange
      • Michael John Fagan
      • Allison Fromm
      • Na?a Gallová
      • Anna-Maria Hartnagel
      • Jana Hofericova
      • Jan Hovorka
      • Mariano Janiszewski
      • Ganesh Krishnan
      • Vera Katharina Loehnert
      • Monil Malhotra
      • Brian Christopher Quigley
      • Sheila M. Smith
      • Amir Hossein Taheri
      • Stephanie Weschke
      • J. Ryan Wilson

      2011 April

      Undergraduate
      • Lindsay Briner
      • Mark Carlucci
      • Chester Colburn
      • Quinn Hetrick
      • Aaron Ingley
      • Jonathan Luchansky
      • Jenna Tanenbaum
      • Brent Valentich
      Graduate
      • Justin Albert
      • Ryan Beck
      • Maria Briski
      • Jordan Cardonick
      • Elizabeth Clewett
      • Anna Connor
      • Kevin Cruz
      • Jessica Daw
      • Brian Devine
      • Katherine Difilippo
      • Brian Fink
      • Johann Fischer
      • Kyler Gates
      • Thomas George
      • Erik Greenawalt
      • Lydia Heidekat
      • Catharina Hofmeister
      • Brittany Hood
      • Aditya Jain
      • Alpesh Kadakia
      • Matthew Karr
      • Kyle Kovach
      • Yu-Hsuan Lin
      • Shuqing Luo
      • Lauren Meledandri
      • Gregory Moody
      • Zackary Nelson
      • Kenneth Nemit
      • Christopher Nirschel
      • Jeffrey Phillips
      • Andrea Phipps
      • Jacqueline Pike
      • Chaiwichit Pilun-owad
      • Nisha Puthur
      • Anushri Rawat
      • Steven Ruperto
      • Kerri Scripko
      • Shrey Sekhar
      • Sujay Sheth
      • Matthew Valancius

      2011 - July

      Graduate
      • Theresa Bone
      • Jan Brozik
      • George Coulston
      • Julia Herkt
      • Daniel McLaughlin
      • Daniela Peluso
      • Guilhermo Pereira
      • Jason Pokorny
      • Robert Puhl
      • Timur Salukha
      • Maria Ximena Serrano
      • Luz Marina Tamayo
      • Martin Tesar
      • Bryan Weitzel
      • Colin Wiehagen
      • Cagatay Yanar

      April 2012

      Undergraduate
      • Alisha Allen
      • Abasifreke Ekpe
      • Barbara Galvanek
      • Daniel Greengard
      • Roman Harlovic
      • Benjamin Kennedy
      • Taylor Kennedy
      • Gregory Kurtz
      • Anne Lannon
      • Zachary Mueller
      • Shane Nickolich
      • Cali Opperman
      • Mark Pelusi
      • Benjamin Rubino
      • Corrie Warren
      • Steven Wolfendale
      • Catherine Yost
      Graduate
      • Mary J. Becker
      • Lori M. Bodnar
      • Dorin G. Bozga
      • Anthony Robert Cray
      • Thomas Davis IV
      • Raymond R. Dewberry
      • E. Ilana Diamant
      • Sara Loughran Dommer
      • Vijay Dupati
      • Meghan Gilchrist
      • Diansyah Putri F. Handayani
      • Pei-Jiuan Jiang
      • Uday Charan Rao Kokkirala
      • Michael J. Kosanovich
      • Didem Kurt
      • Ashley M. Leonzio
      • Russell S. Lutz
      • Nicholas Gregory Manis
      • Joshua Ryan Marcum
      • Stuart P. Mason
      • Paul Joseph Matthews
      • Chad Mieczkowski
      • Sylekhya Muddana
      • Casey E. Newmeyer
      • Spyros D. Panteleimonitis
      • Amit Anantsingh Pawar
      • Marc Louis Piccolino
      • Juan Fernando Poveda Villalba
      • Clark Lee Rexrode
      • Kelly Lynn Semanco
      • Emily Stiehl
      • Jeremy Wayne Suiter
      • Julia Ann Thaller
      • Daniel Ungar
      • Pinar Yildirim
    • Current Members

      April 2012

      Undergraduate
      • Alisha Allen
      • Abasifreke Ekpe
      • Barbara Galvanek
      • Daniel Greengard
      • Roman Harlovic
      • Benjamin Kennedy
      • Taylor Kennedy
      • Gregory Kurtz
      • Anne Lannon
      • Zachary Mueller
      • Shane Nickolich
      • Cali Opperman
      • Mark Pelusi
      • Benjamin Rubino
      • Corrie Warren
      • Steven Wolfendale
      • Catherine Yost
      Graduate
      • Mary J. Becker
      • Lori M. Bodnar
      • Dorin G. Bozga
      • Anthony Robert Cray
      • Thomas Davis IV
      • Raymond R. Dewberry
      • E. Ilana Diamant
      • Sara Loughran Dommer
      • Vijay Dupati
      • Meghan Gilchrist
      • Diansyah Putri F. Handayani
      • Pei-Jiuan Jiang
      • Uday Charan Rao Kokkirala
      • Michael J. Kosanovich
      • Didem Kurt
      • Ashley M. Leonzio
      • Russell S. Lutz
      • Nicholas Gregory Manis
      • Joshua Ryan Marcum
      • Stuart P. Mason
      • Paul Joseph Matthews
      • Chad Mieczkowski
      • Sylekhya Muddana
      • Casey E. Newmeyer
      • Spyros D. Panteleimonitis
      • Amit Anantsingh Pawar
      • Marc Louis Piccolino
      • Juan Fernando Poveda Villalba
      • Clark Lee Rexrode
      • Kelly Lynn Semanco
      • Emily Stiehl
      • Jeremy Wayne Suiter
      • Julia Ann Thaller
      • Daniel Ungar
      • Pinar Yildirim

      July 2012

      Graduate
      • Rahul Agarwal
      • Marco Betsch
      • James Canter
      • Henry Cochran
      • Michael Divens
      • Christina Kaminski-Strum
      • Phillip Lakomy
      • Shubhangi Lal
      • Austin Looper
      • Ross Magnuson
      • Snigdha Mehta
      • Aniello Rizzo
      • Heidi Ruddy
      • Carolyn Rulong
      • Matthew Smith
      • Nora Stockhausen
      • William Wedemeyer
      • Brian White
      • Nicholas Zanatta

      April 2013

      Undergraduate
      • Christopher Barker
      • Sarah Connell
      • Emily Costantinou
      • Allison Dobos
      • Olivia Domachowski
      • Kira Eckstein
      • Renee Gideon
      • Elizabeth Hertzler
      • Andrew Kaback
      • Annie Lesher
      • Eleanor Lloyd
      • Matthew Luczyk
      • Daniel Lultschik
      • Michael Osterrieder
      • Marissa Poon
      • Ryan Possanza
      • Edward Susalla
      • Shawn Wabrick
      • Yiming Zhang
      Graduate
      • Liza R. Amery
      • Jonathan E. Baisch
      • Daniel Sascha Behnke
      • Wei Chang
      • Alex I. Gindin
      • Marlea Ann Handler
      • Christopher P. Heinrichs
      • Tsuhsiang Hsu
      • Kathryn J. Imler
      • Mayank Jain
      • Sarah C. Kegarise
      • Jan F. Klein
      • Nathan M. Krieger
      • Ahmet Kurt
      • Justin Lee
      • Timothy J. Loos
      • Florencia Nin
      • Efua Obeng
      • David Paterline
      • Anthony Perros
      • Yazan Roumani
      • Andrew Samuelsson
      • Nicholas Scutella
      • Jenna K. Smith
      • Brandon Stambaugh
      • Franky Supriyadi
      • Ashrut Thapar
      • Michael Thompson
      • Lee S. Tilghman
      • Lauren C’an Urbschat
      • Thomas G. Withiam
      • Jean Woroniecki
      • Louis A. Zahner

      July 2013

      Graduate
      • Kerry Bennington
      • Mario Bottion
      • Jose Cardoso
      • Nathaniel Coblentz
      • Niklas Esters
      • Martin Korcek
      • Edmond Mercier
      • Gregory Rice
      • Tobias Roemer
      • Adam Seale
      • Wanying Shao
      • Ondrej Spalek
      • Dieter Stotski

      April 2014

      Undergraduate
      • Bryan Brown
      • Angela Cormas
      • Alexandra Douglass
      • Scott Dreifuss
      • Jonathan Freismuth
      • Ryan Frisbie
      • Emily Gennaula
      • Alison Hall
      • Jillian Holmes
      • Thomas Jabro
      • Nicoletta LePora
      • Erin Leftus
      • Jenna Monocello
      • Stephanie Schaller
      • Emily Schumacher
      • Bryan Scott
      • Katherine Tucker
      • Michael Wessel
      • Kristyn Zech
      • Jennifer Zettler
      • Zhangpeng Zeng
      Graduate
      • Peter Berg
      • Helene Chini
      • Robert Dinkelmeyer
      • Rachel Divosevic
      • Peter Dunham
      • Hristina Dzhogleva
      • Donna Finkbeiner
      • Christopher Friend
      • Norbert Garbisch
      • Faraz Khan
      • Se Han Kim
      • Daniel Klodowski
      • J. Robert Klune
      • Alex Langley
      • Tyler Locher
      • Braxton McQueen
      • Renee Mendicino
      • Timothy Muckian
      • Kai Oeffner
      • Julie Prior
      • Anjana Rajamani
      • Trisha Ritenour
      • Fabio Saccà
      • William Schumeyer
      • Pratyush Sharma
      • Kevin Staton
      • Bryan Stikeleather
      • Rebecca Titchner
      • James Trenk
      • Saiprasad Venkataramani
      • Harris Vuadens
      • Brett Weber
      • Adam Wright

      August 2014

      Graduate
      • Patrick Aedo
      • Abhinav Bhandari
      • Pavel Brůžek
      • Robert Byrnes
      • Linghao Cui
      • Sarah Disque
      • Rodolfo Forti
      • Martina Novotny Grossi
      • Pavel Jakoubek
      • John Jovanovich
      • Filipe Martins
      • Adriana Mihalova
      • Gretchen Petro
      • Alexander Rascoe
      • Rodrigo Silva
      • Benjamin Solich
      • Cornelis van Beek
      • David Viduna
      • Bridget Walker

      April 2015

      Undergraduate
      • Madeline Betlach
      • Courtney Brown
      • Linting Cai
      • Rachel Cawley
      • Miranda Cummings
      • Jillian Damus
      • Zhouji Duan
      • Emily Dvorchak
      • Lauren Gillespie
      • Lauren Gilligan
      • Yuwen Ji
      • Julie Kurtzman
      • Bingxi Li
      • Kelsey Magilton
      • Sean McNally
      • Jenalee Morris
      • David Okwaisie
      • Jacqueline Pines
      • Cameron Roeback
      • Leah Shekletski
      • Kristen Stojakovich
      • Ruijie Tu
      • Conner Van Pevenage
      • Ruoyu Xiang
      Graduate
      • Brandon Bycer
      • Andrew Cerrito
      • Jessica DeBona
      • Brian Dunn
      • Michael Fruhwald
      • Ivan Graman
      • Luke Klein
      • Vikas Kushwaha
      • Kelly Ann Lyons
      • Danielle Martin
      • Michael McDermot
      • Keith Newmyer
      • Felicia Pasquerilla
      • Nabita Penmetsa
      • Malolan Rajagopalan
      • Dallas Sammons
      • Jan-David Schwindt
      • Michael Sciandra
      • Sangyoon Shin
      • Jared Smith
      • Felipe Thomaz
      • Suveyda Yeniterzi
      • Justin Yopp
      • Amy Jo Yurko
      • Besmira Zhabjaku

      October 2015

      Graduate
      • Jefferson Leandro Anselmo
      • Sudhir Brahmandam
      • Albert Juanola Freixas
      • Derek Abbott Peabody
      • Charlene Marie Peacock
      • Christopher James Renn
      • Rogerio Marques
      • Jamie G. Shank
      • Jonathan R. Steffey

      April 2016

      Undergraduate
      • Jessica Bellis
      • Emily Berringer
      • Alicia Craig
      • Danielle D’Amico
      • Thomas Forse
      • Yilan Guo
      • Harrison Katz
      • Maximilian Kneis
      • Andrew Mackenzie
      • Jackson Manning
      • Abigail Meloy
      • Patrick Miller
      • Connor Norton
      • John Slevin
      • Eric Vance
      • Sara Wachter
      • Rachael White
      • Asher Williams
      Graduate
      • Mark Bender
      • Samir Chaudhari
      • Wei Chen
      • Jonathan Doerr
      • John Engel
      • Yangyang Fan
      • Michele Frank
      • Matthew Hamilton
      • Shannon Harris
      • Neil Karls
      • Amy Kersting
      • Anurag Khandelwal
      • Justin Kibler
      • Deborah Lauro
      • Pedro Lopez Lopez
      • Yves Masset
      • Julie Nelson
      • Suppasit Osuwannarat
      • Zachary Ramsey
      • Thomas Ravenstahl
      • Magda Gabriela Sava
      • Thomas Shohfi
      • Venu Soanpen
      • Carri Stec
      • David Uber
      • Patricia Volaco Keller
      • B. Tyler Wilson
      • Jacob Wrigley
      • Feihong Xia

       

      October 2016

      Graduate
      • Haiyang Ding 
      • Fernando Christofe Garrafa 
      • Jessica Désirée Hilger-Subtil 
      • Marek Krejčí 
      • Piotr Pawel Kubicki 
      • Kyle S. Lackner 
      • Fabio Correa Leite 
      • Zijun Li 
      • Sai Patil 
      • Pavel Prautsch 
      • Kumar Sankaranarayan 
      • Yiheng Tan
      • Prakash Chandra Thakur 
      • Gilson Shinji Torii 
      • Wenwei Zhao 
      • Ana Luisa Zuppani Sakura 

      April 2017

      Undergraduate
      • Derek Arnold 
      • Jessica Casale 
      • Kara Dockman 
      • Erik Frost 
      • John Gray 
      • Rachel Mast 
      • James Mazzola 
      • Douglas McKinney 
      • Margaret Palic 
      • Morgan Parrett 
      • Tyler Rabiger 
      • Katherine Roland 
      • Amanda Sauter 
      • Nicholas Seiler 
      • Nicholas Staley 
      • Trevor Weidman 
      • Sunita Win 
      • David Yesilonis 
      Graduate
      • Takeshi Abe 
      • Luiz Henrique Badalotti De Geroni 
      • Martin Bender 
      • Svea Böttcher 
      • Matthew Castiglia 
      • David Eargle 
      • Kyle Franklin 
      • Lisa Gyrnich 
      • Molly Humphreys 
      • Victoria Jankoski 
      • Aleksandra Kovacheva 
      • Ying Liu 
      • Priyanka Mishra 
      • Moriah Mock 
      • Kanae Obata 
      • Paul Ritch 
      • Shoji Sato 
      • Ankita Sethi 
      • Jing Sun 
      • Yoshikazu Takeyama 
      • Kyle Watson 
      • Yusuke Yoshida 
      • Ruokai Zhao
    • BGS Faculty Members

      Elected as Honorary Members

      • John Gabbert Bowman
      • John Morton Fitzgerald
      • David Harold Kurtzman
      • Edward Grosvenor Plowman
      • Wesley Wentz Posvar

      Elected as Faculty Members
      (or as students elsewhere)

      Pitt Faculty Members
      • Robert Steward Atkin
      • Elise Boyas
      • John C. Camillus
      • Susan Cohen
      • Rabikar Chatterjee
      • James A. Craft
      • John T. Delaney
      • David J. Denis
      • Diane Denis
      • John Harry Evans
      • Lawrence F. Feick
      • Mei Feng
      • Gary Florkowski
      • Esther Gal-Or
      • Dennis Galletta
      • Tansev Geylani
      • Robert J. Gilbert
      • G. G. Hegde
      • Brian Hogan
      • Vicky Hoffman
      • Jeffrey Inman
      • Chris F. Kemerer
      • Laurie Kirsch
      • Catherine Lamberton
      • Carrie R. Leana
      • Kenneth Lehn
      • Chan Li
      • Ravi Madhavan
      • Kiersten M. Maryott
      • Jerrold H. May
      • Prakash Mirchandani
      • Barry M. Mitnick
      • Donald V. Moser
      • Audrey Murrell
      • Josephine E. Olson
      • Narayan Ramasubbu
      • Lauren Reid
      • Frits Pil
      • John E. Prescott
      • Thomas L. Saaty
      • Frederik Schlingemann
      • Jennifer Shang
      • Dennis Slevin
      • Dhinu Srinivasan
      • Vanitha Swaminathan
      • Pandu R. Tadikamalla
      • Shawn Thomas
      • Luis G. Vargas
      • R. Venkatesh
      • Richard Wendell
      • H. Jerome Zoffer
      • Chad Zutter

      Elected as Faculty Members
      (or as students elsewhere)

      Former Pitt Faculty
      • Bradley Agle
      • Roger Ahlbrandt, Jr.
      • Robert J. Agnew
      • A. H. Armbruster, Dean
      • Robert D. Ayars
      • David H. Blake
      • Raymond F. Blackburn
      • Andrew R. Blair
      • Arend E. Boer
      • Brian Butler
      • Madeleine Carlin
      • William E. Colesar
      • Brett Crawford
      • Robert C. Entenberg
      • Daniel S. Fogel
      • William Frasure
      • Albert Wesley Frey, Dean
      • John H. Grant
      • Raji Grover
      • John T. Holdsworth
      • Asher Issacs
      • Stanley F. Jablonski
      • Miles H. Jones
      • Montfort Jones
      • Wagner Kamakura
      • William R. King
      • Howard C. Kidd
      • Ralph H. Kilmann
      • Paul B. Kohberger
      • Vincent W. Lanfear, Dean
      • Lawrence I. MacQueen
      • J. Lloyd Mahony
      • Anil K. Makhija
      • Louis K. Manley
      • Marick Masters
      • Sidney Miller (Iowa)
      • Vikas Mittal
      • Robert Nachtmann (Indiana U.)
      • Nandu J. Nagarajan
      • Dung Nguyen
      • James Patton (Washington U.)
      • Robert Perloff
      • James Reed
      • Charles Reitell
      • Marshall A. Robinson, Dean
      • James H. Rossell
      • Trevor Sainsbury
      • Kuldeep Shastri
      • Leroy A. Shattuck, Jr.
      • D. G. Sisterson
      • Charles S. Tippetts, Dean
      • A. C. Van Dusen
      • Clarence L. Van Sickle
      • Paul D. Walter
      • Donna Wood
      • A. B. Wright
      • Gerald Zaltman

      Emeritus Pitt Faculty

      • Jacob Birnberg (U. of Minnesota)
      • William C. Frederick
      • Gershon N. Mandelker
      • Raghu Nath
      • Michael Spiro
      • Edward Sussna
      • James A. Wilson
      • Frederick W. Winter 

       

    CLOSE

  • 4

    Chapter Members

YOU ARE NOW LEAVING KATZ

and navigating to .

Student Services

Katz students are part of a nurturing community of peers and administrators who are unified in delivering the highest level of support. Current students may use these links to access the student intranet, University learning platform, and to contact a member of the Katz IT Services Help Desk.

STUDENT NET BLACKBOARD IT HELP DESK GENERAL HELP